March 28
Postp.
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Postp.
General Diaz
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Postp.
Guairena Fc
? - ?
Olimpia
Postp.
Libertad
? - ?
Guarani
Postp.
Sol de America
? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
Postp.
Luqueno
? - ?
Club River Plate
December 14, 2019
FT
Sol de America
Olimpia
December 15, 2019
FT
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
FT
Guarani
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Libertad
FT
Deportivo Santani
Luqueno
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate
Paraguay - Cup
December 4, 2019
FT
Libertad
Guarani
December 5, 2019
AP
Sol de America
Deportivo Capiata *
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
November 15, 2019
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
4 - 1
General Caballero JLM
FT
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
November 17, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
3 - 1
RI 3 Corrales
FT
3 de Febrero
4 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Atyra FC
0 - 0
Guairena
FT
Fernando de la Mora
4 - 2
Ovetense
FT
Resistencia
1 - 2
2 de Mayo
FT
Sportivo Iteno
3 - 0
Rubio Nu

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Copa Libertadores
Libertad
8
19
  2
Olimpia
8
15
  3
Nacional Asuncion
8
14
  4
Guarani
7
14
  5
Guairena Fc
8
13
  6
Cerro Porteno
8
12
  7
Club River Plate
7
10
  8
Sol de America
8
10
  9
Sportivo San Lorenzo
8
7
  10
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
8
6
  11
Luqueno
8
5
  12
General Diaz
8
4
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Copa Libertadores
Olimpia
22
54
  2
Libertad
22
48
  3
Cerro Porteno
22
37
  4
Guarani
22
32
  5
Sol de America
22
31
  6
Nacional Asuncion
22
29
  7
General Diaz
22
25
  8
Club River Plate
22
24
  9
Sportivo San Lorenzo
22
22
  10
Luqueno
22
21
  11
Deportivo Capiata
22
21
  12
Deportivo Santani
22
19
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Guairena
30
57
  2 Promotion
12 de Octubre
30
56
  3
2 de Mayo
30
55
  4
Atyra FC
30
49
  5
Resistencia
30
45
  6
Fernando de la Mora
30
43
  7
Independiente CG
30
41
  8
General Caballero JLM
30
41
  9
Sportivo Trinidense
30
40
  10
3 de Febrero
30
39
  11
Sportivo Iteno
30
36
  12
Rubio Nu
30
35
  13
RI 3 Corrales
30
32
  14
Ovetense
30
29
  15
Fulgencio Yegros
30
24
  16
Deportivo Caaguazu
30
23