March 28
Postp.
Lyn
? - ?
Klepp
Postp.
Roea
? - ?
Valerenga
Postp.
Rosenborg BK Kvinner
? - ?
Arna-Bjornar
Postp.
Sandviken
? - ?
Avaldsnes
March 30
Postp.
LSK Kvinner
? - ?
Kolbotn
Norway - Toppserien
March 28
Postp.
Lyn Fotball (w)
? - ?
Klepp (w)
Postp.
Roa (w)
? - ?
Valerenga (w)
Postp.
Sandvikens (w)
? - ?
Avaldsnes (w)
March 29
Postp.
Trondheims-Orn (w)
? - ?
Arna-Bjornar (w)
March 30
Postp.
Lillestrom SK (w)
? - ?
Kolbotn (w)
Norway - Cup
December 8, 2019
FT
FK Haugesund
Viking FK
Norway - Super Cup
March 17, 2019
Postp.
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Molde FK
March 20
Canc.
Aardal
? - ?
Fjoera
Canc.
Kolbu/KK
? - ?
Toten
Canc.
Arna-Bjoernar
? - ?
Bjarg
Canc.
Sandviken
? - ?
Lyngboe
Canc.
Tertnes
? - ?
Os
Canc.
Jevnaker
? - ?
Solberg
Canc.
Charlottenlund
? - ?
Heimdal
Canc.
Gran IL
? - ?
Faaberg
March 21
Canc.
Kirkenes
? - ?
Norild
Canc.
Ready
? - ?
GUI
Canc.
Blaker
? - ?
Skedsmo
Canc.
Frigg
? - ?
Oestsiden
Canc.
Grand Bodoe
? - ?
Fauske/Sprint
Canc.
Bergen Nord
? - ?
Studentspretten
Canc.
Eide/Omegn
? - ?
Surnadal
Canc.
Eidsvold IF
? - ?
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Canc.
Grovfjord
? - ?
Harstad
Canc.
Tynset
? - ?
Engerdal
Canc.
Aaga FC
? - ?
Rana FK
Canc.
Bergsoey
? - ?
Valder
Canc.
Bremnes
? - ?
Stord
Canc.
Dahle
? - ?
Sunndal
Canc.
Drammen BK
? - ?
Vestfossen
Canc.
Hei
? - ?
Uraedd FK
Canc.
Kraakeroey
? - ?
Kolbotn
Canc.
Kvik
? - ?
Orkla
Canc.
Larsnes/Gursken
? - ?
Rollon
Canc.
Melhus
? - ?
Trygg/Lade
AAW
Morild
0 - 3
Lofoten
Canc.
Mosjoeen
? - ?
Sandnessjoeen
Canc.
Nome
? - ?
Pors Grenland
Canc.
Osteroey IL
? - ?
Loddefjord
Canc.
Roervik
? - ?
Namsos
Canc.
Sagene
? - ?
Borgen
Canc.
Sarpsborg FK
? - ?
Droebak/Frogn
Canc.
Smoeraas
? - ?
Sund SK
Canc.
Sprint Jeloey
? - ?
Nesodden
Canc.
Stakkevollan
? - ?
Skarp
Canc.
Sverresborg
? - ?
Vuku
Canc.
Tiller IL
? - ?
Rennebu IL
Canc.
Vanvik IL
? - ?
Steinkjer
Canc.
Volda
? - ?
Stryn
Canc.
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
? - ?
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
Canc.
Innstranden
? - ?
Junkeren
Canc.
Malmefjorden
? - ?
Traeff
Canc.
Rommen
? - ?
Rilindja
March 22
Canc.
Foerde
? - ?
Eid IL
Canc.
Brumunddal
? - ?
Furnes
Norway - Cup: Women
November 23, 2019
FT
LSK Kvinner
Valerenga
Norway - Eliteserien
April 4
Postp.
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Viking FK
Postp.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Molde FK
April 5
Postp.
Aalesund
? - ?
FK Haugesund
Postp.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Mjoendalen
Postp.
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Start
Postp.
Sandefjord Fotball
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
Postp.
Stabaek
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
Postp.
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
SK Brann
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
April 4
Postp.
Sandnes
? - ?
Tromsoe
April 5
Postp.
Hamarkameratene
? - ?
Lillestroem
Postp.
Jerv
? - ?
Grorud IL
Postp.
KFUM Oslo
? - ?
Raufoss Fotball
Postp.
Oeygarden FK
? - ?
Aasane
Postp.
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
Postp.
Stroemmen
? - ?
Stjordals/Blink
April 6
Postp.
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Ranheim
April 13
Postp.
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Moss
Postp.
Floeya
? - ?
Senja
Postp.
Floroe
? - ?
Hoedd
Postp.
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Alta
Postp.
Brattvaag
? - ?
Skeid
Postp.
Kjelsaas
? - ?
Kvik Halden
April 13
Postp.
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
Notodden FK
Postp.
Egersunds
? - ?
Bryne FK
Postp.
Flekkeroy
? - ?
Baerum SK
Postp.
Nardo
? - ?
Asker
Postp.
Sotra SK
? - ?
Vard Haugesund

Table

  1 Championship play-off
Arna-Bjornar
0
0
  1 Championship play-off
Avaldsnes
0
0
  1 Championship play-off
Klepp
0
0
  1 Championship play-off
Kolbotn
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
LSK Kvinner
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Lyn
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Roea
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Rosenborg BK Kvinner
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Sandviken
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Valerenga
0
0
P
PTS
  1
Arna-Bjornar (w)
0
0
  1
Avaldsnes (w)
0
0
  1
Klepp (w)
0
0
  1
Kolbotn (w)
0
0
  1
Lillestrom SK (w)
0
0
  1
Lyn Fotball (w)
0
0
  1
Roa (w)
0
0
  1
Sandvikens (w)
0
0
  1
Trondheims-Orn (w)
0
0
  1
Valerenga (w)
0
0
P
PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
Aalesund
0
0
  1 Europa League qualification
Bodoe/Glimt
0
0
  1 Europa League qualification
FK Haugesund
0
0
  1
Start
0
0
  1
Kristiansund BK
0
0
  1
Mjoendalen
0
0
  1
Molde FK
0
0
  1
Odds Ballklubb
0
0
  1
Rosenborg BK
0
0
  1
Sandefjord Fotball
0
0
  1
Sarpsborg 08
0
0
  1
SK Brann
0
0
  1
Stabaek
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Stroemsgodset
0
0
  1 Relegation
Vaalerenga
0
0
  1 Relegation
Viking FK
0
0
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Aasane
0
0
  1 Promotion
Grorud IL
0
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Hamarkameratene
0
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Jerv
0
0
  1 Promotion play-off
KFUM Oslo
0
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Kongsvinger
0
0
  1
Lillestroem
0
0
  1
Oeygarden FK
0
0
  1
Ranheim
0
0
  1
Raufoss Fotball
0
0
  1
Sandnes
0
0
  1
Sogndal IL
0
0
  1
Stjordals/Blink
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Stroemmen
0
0
  1 Relegation
Tromsoe
0
0
  1 Relegation
Ull/Kisa
0
0
  1
Alta
0
0
  1
Brattvaag
0
0
  1
Eidsvold TF
0
0
  1
Floeya
0
0
  1
Floroe
0
0
  1
Fredrikstad
0
0
  1
Hoedd
0
0
  1
Kjelsaas
0
0
  1
Kvik Halden
0
0
  1
Moss
0
0
  1
Senja
0
0
  1
Skeid
0
0
  1
Tromsdalen
0
0
  1
Vaalerenga 2
0
0
  1 Promotion
Arendal Fotball
0
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Asker
0
0
  1
Baerum SK
0
0
  1
Bryne FK
0
0
  1
Egersunds
0
0
  1
Flekkeroy
0
0
  1
Fram Larvik
0
0
  1
Levanger
0
0
  1
Nardo
0
0
  1
Notodden FK
0
0
  1
Odds BK 2
0
0
  1 Relegation
Rosenborg BK 2
0
0
  1 Relegation
Sotra SK
0
0
  1 Relegation
Vard Haugesund
0
0