April 3
Postp.
Atlante
? - ?
CA Zacatepec
Postp.
Tecos
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Postp.
Cimarrones de Sonora II
? - ?
Alacranes de Durango
Postp.
Leones Negros II
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Postp.
U.A. Zacatecas
? - ?
Reynosa F.C.
March 29
Postp.
U.A. de Chihuahua
? - ?
Murcielagos FC
Postp.
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
Coras de Nayarit
Postp.
Mineros de Fresnillo
? - ?
Atletico Bahia
Canc.
Pumas UNAM II
? - ?
Albinegros de Orizaba
Postp.
Pioneros de Cancun
? - ?
Tlaxcala F.C.
March 29
Postp.
Sporting Canamy
? - ?
Irapuato
Postp.
Yalmakan
? - ?
Inter Playa del Carmen
Postp.
Club Canoneros Marina
? - ?
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Postp.
Reboceros de la Piedad
? - ?
Cafessa Jalisco
Postp.
Atletico de San Luis II
? - ?
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Postp.
Dorados II
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Postp.
Atletico San Francisco
? - ?
CD Cuautla
Postp.
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
? - ?
Zitacuaro
Postp.
Ciervos
? - ?
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Postp.
Club Deportivo Uruapan
? - ?
Calor de San Pedro
Postp.
Deportivo Dongu FC
? - ?
La Paz FC
March 29
Postp.
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
? - ?
Deportivo Cafessa
March 27
Postp.
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Puebla
Postp.
Necaxa
? - ?
Monterrey
March 28
Postp.
Atlas
? - ?
Pachuca
March 30
Postp.
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Pumas UNAM
March 31
Postp.
CF America
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Postp.
Club Leon
? - ?
Queretaro
Postp.
Atletico de San Luis
? - ?
Toluca
Postp.
Tigres
? - ?
FC Juarez
Postp.
Santos Laguna
? - ?
Club Tijuana
March 21
Postp.
CA Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Atletico San Luis
March 22
Postp.
CF Monterrey
? - ?
Santos
Postp.
Puebla FC
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Postp.
CF America
? - ?
Club Leon
Postp.
CF Pachuca
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
Postp.
Necaxa
? - ?
Tigres UANL
Postp.
Pumas
? - ?
Club Tijuana De Caliente
March 23
Postp.
Queretaro FC
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
Postp.
FC Juarez
? - ?
Atlas FC
March 11
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Club Tijuana De Caliente
March 12
AP
CF Monterrey *
FC Juarez
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 14, 2019
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Mineros de Zacatecas
8
22
  2 Next stage
Correcaminos de la UAT
8
18
  3 Next stage
CA Zacatepec
8
14
  4 Next stage
Leones Negros
8
14
  5 Next stage
Celaya
8
14
  6 Next stage
Jaibos Tampico Madero
8
13
  7 Next stage
Venados FC
8
13
  8
Atlante
8
12
  9
Cimarrones de Sonora
8
9
  10
Alebrijes Oaxaca
8
6
  11
Dorados
8
5
  12
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
8
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
23
61
  2 Next stage
U.A. Zacatecas
24
56
  3 Next stage
Reynosa F.C.
23
53
  4 Next stage
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
23
48
  5
Alacranes de Durango
23
46
  6
Coras de Nayarit
22
44
  7
Murcielagos FC
24
39
  8
U.A. de Chihuahua
23
38
  9
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
24
37
  10
Tecos
22
25
  11
Correcaminos de la UAT II
23
21
  12
Leones Negros II
23
17
  13
Atletico Bahia
24
15
  14
Mineros de Fresnillo
24
13
  15
Cimarrones de Sonora II
23
12
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Tlaxcala F.C.
20
48
  2 Next stage
Irapuato
20
44
  3 Next stage
Cafessa Jalisco
20
37
  4 Next stage
Pioneros de Cancun
20
35
  5
Pumas UNAM II
21
34
  6
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
20
32
  7
Yalmakan
21
28
  8
Inter Playa del Carmen
20
27
  9
Reboceros de la Piedad
21
27
  10
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
20
25
  11
Club Canoneros Marina
20
25
  12
Sporting Canamy
20
12
  13
Atletico de San Luis II
21
12
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Mineros de Zacatecas II
23
47
  2 Championship play-off
Club Deportivo Uruapan
23
47
  3 Championship play-off
Atletico San Francisco
23
45
  4 Championship play-off
La Paz FC
23
44
  5 Championship play-off
Calor de San Pedro
23
43
  6 Championship play-off
CD Cuautla
23
41
  7 Championship play-off
Deportivo Cafessa
23
38
  8 Championship play-off
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
23
38
  9
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
23
36
  10
Zitacuaro
23
30
  11
Dorados II
23
29
  12
Deportivo Dongu FC
23
20
  13
Ciervos
23
17
  14
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
23
6
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Tigres
8
22
  2 Championship play-off
Atlas
9
22
  3 Championship play-off
CD Guadalajara Chivas
10
18
  4 Championship play-off
Monterrey
8
17
  5 Championship play-off
CF America
9
17
  6 Championship play-off
Pachuca
9
16
  7 Championship play-off
Club Leon
9
16
  8 Championship play-off
Cruz Azul
10
16
  9
Pumas UNAM
9
14
  10
Club Tijuana
9
13
  10
Monarcas Morelia
10
13
  12
Puebla
10
11
  13
Necaxa
9
9
  14
Atletico de San Luis
9
8
  15
Toluca
10
7
  16
FC Juarez
9
6
  17
Queretaro
10
3
  18
Santos Laguna
9
2
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Cruz Azul
10
22
  2 Play-off
Club Leon
10
21
  3 Play-off
Santos
10
17
  4 Play-off
CF America
10
17
  5 Play-off
CD Guadalajara
10
16
  6 Play-off
Pumas
10
15
  7 Play-off
Tigres UANL
10
14
  8 Play-off
FC Juarez
10
14
  9
CA Monarcas Morelia
10
14
  10
Puebla FC
10
14
  11
CF Pachuca
10
14
  12
Queretaro FC
10
14
  13
Atletico San Luis
10
13
  14
Necaxa
10
11
  15
Deportivo Toluca FC
10
10
  16
Club Tijuana De Caliente
10
9
  17
Atlas FC
10
9
  18
CF Monterrey
10
5