Luxembourg - Division d'Honneur
March 29
Postp.
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
Postp.
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
Postp.
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
Postp.
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
Postp.
FC Mondercange
? - ?
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Postp.
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
Union Esch FC
Postp.
US Rumelange
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
Luxembourg - National Division
March 21
Postp.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
Postp.
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
March 22
Postp.
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
Postp.
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
Postp.
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
? - ?
Una Strassen
Postp.
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
Postp.
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Luxembourg - Cup
December 7, 2019
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
18:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
December 8, 2019
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
0 - 3
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Kehlen
0 - 3
FC Progres Niederkorn
AET
FC Mondercange *
CS Fola Esch
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 - 1
FC Una Strassen
FT
Swift Hesperange
5 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
Union Esch FC
0 - 1
FC Differdange 03

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Swift Hesperange
15
32
  2 Promotion
FC Wiltz 71
15
32
  3 Promotion play-off
Union Esch FC
15
28
  4
US Rumelange
15
27
  5
RM Hamm Benfica
15
26
  6
Un Kaerjeng 97
14
24
  7
FC Mondercange
15
22
  8
FC Jeunesse Canach
15
21
  9
Alisontia Steinsel
15
21
  10
FC Mamer 32
15
19
  11 Relegation play-off
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
15
14
  12 Relegation play-off
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
15
12
  13 Relegation
Jeunesse Junglinster
15
9
  14 Relegation
Blo-Weiss Medernach
14
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
CS Fola Esch
17
39
  2 Europa League qualification
FC Progres Niederkorn
17
37
  3 Europa League qualification
FC Differdange 03
17
35
  4
Union Titus Petange
17
33
  5
F91 Dudelange
17
26
  6
Una Strassen
17
26
  7
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17
25
  8
AS Jeunesse Esch
17
19
  9
FC Victoria Rosport
17
18
  10
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
17
17
  11
US Hostert
17
16
  12 Relegation play-off
US Mondorf les Bains
17
15
  13 Relegation
FC Rodange 91
17
15
  14 Relegation
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
17
12