March 25
Postp.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Robur Siena
Postp.
Olbia
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
Postp.
US Citta DI Pontedera
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
Postp.
US Pergolettese 1932
? - ?
US Pianese
Postp.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Juventus U23
Postp.
Renate
? - ?
Calcio Lecco 1912
Postp.
AS Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Postp.
Carrarese
? - ?
Monza
Postp.
Como
? - ?
Novara
Postp.
Alessandria
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
March 28
Postp.
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
March 29
Postp.
Monza
? - ?
Pistoiese
Postp.
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
Postp.
Novara
? - ?
Olbia
Postp.
Robur Siena
? - ?
AS Giana Erminio
Postp.
US Pianese
? - ?
Renate
Postp.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Como
Postp.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Alessandria
Postp.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Carrarese
Postp.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
US Pergolettese 1932
March 25
Postp.
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Modena
Postp.
Gubbio
? - ?
Piacenza
Postp.
Carpi
? - ?
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Postp.
Sudtirol
? - ?
Padova
Postp.
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Postp.
Rimini
? - ?
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Postp.
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Fermana FC
Postp.
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Ravenna FC 1913
Postp.
Vicenza
? - ?
Triestina
Postp.
Reggio Audace FC
? - ?
Cesena FC
March 28
Postp.
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Modena
March 29
Postp.
Cesena FC
? - ?
Gubbio
Postp.
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
? - ?
Rimini
Postp.
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Vicenza
Postp.
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
? - ?
Sudtirol
Postp.
Triestina
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
Postp.
Padova
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
Postp.
Fermana FC
? - ?
Carpi
Postp.
Piacenza
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
Postp.
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
? - ?
Reggio Audace FC
March 25
Postp.
Rieti
? - ?
Vibonese
Postp.
Rende
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Postp.
Bari
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
Postp.
Paganese
? - ?
Ternana
Postp.
Potenza
? - ?
US Avellino 1912
Postp.
Teramo
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
Postp.
Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Catania
Postp.
Catanzaro
? - ?
Cavese
March 26
Postp.
AS Viterbese Castrense
? - ?
Monopoli
Postp.
Casertana FC
? - ?
Reggina
March 28
Postp.
Ternana
? - ?
Teramo
March 29
Postp.
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Rende
Postp.
Reggina
? - ?
Rieti
Postp.
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
Postp.
US Avellino 1912
? - ?
Casertana FC
Postp.
AS Bisceglie
? - ?
Monopoli
Postp.
Catania
? - ?
Catanzaro
Postp.
Cavese
? - ?
AS Viterbese Castrense
Postp.
Vibonese
? - ?
Potenza
March 30
Postp.
Bari
? - ?
Paganese
March 29
Postp.
AS Casale
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
Postp.
Borgosesia
? - ?
Fossano
Postp.
Bra
? - ?
Verbania
Postp.
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Savona
Postp.
Lavagnese
? - ?
US Fezzanese
Postp.
Lucchese
? - ?
Seravezza
Postp.
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Prato
Postp.
Sanremese
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Postp.
Vado
? - ?
Caronnese
March 25
Postp.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Arconatese
Postp.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Postp.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Pontisola
Postp.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Dro
Postp.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Postp.
Inveruno
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Postp.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Seregno
Postp.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Postp.
Tritium
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Postp.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Brusaporto
March 29
Postp.
Arconatese
? - ?
Castellanzese
Postp.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Tritium
Postp.
Dro
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Postp.
Pontisola
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Postp.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Caravaggio
Postp.
Seregno
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
Postp.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Inveruno
Postp.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Levico Terme
Postp.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
Postp.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
AC Legnano
March 25
Postp.
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Chions
Postp.
Belluno
? - ?
Adriese
Postp.
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
Postp.
Clodiense
? - ?
Legnago Salus
Postp.
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Montebelluna
Postp.
Este
? - ?
Union Feltre
Postp.
Luparense
? - ?
Cartigliano
Postp.
San Luigi
? - ?
Villafranca
Postp.
Tamai
? - ?
Mestre
Postp.
Vigasio
? - ?
Campodarsego
March 29
Postp.
Adriese
? - ?
Campodarsego
Postp.
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Ambrosiana
Postp.
Cartigliano
? - ?
Belluno
Postp.
Chions
? - ?
Clodiense
Postp.
Este
? - ?
Vigasio
Postp.
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Luparense
Postp.
Mestre
? - ?
San Luigi
Postp.
Montebelluna
? - ?
Tamai
Postp.
Union Feltre
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Postp.
Villafranca
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
March 29
Postp.
Alfonsine
? - ?
Lentigione
Postp.
Breno
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
Postp.
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Calvina
Postp.
Correggese
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
Postp.
Crema
? - ?
Mezzolara
Postp.
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Mantova
Postp.
Progresso
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
Postp.
Sammaurese
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
Postp.
Savignanese
? - ?
Forli
March 29
Postp.
Aglianese
? - ?
San Donato
Postp.
Cannara
? - ?
Trestina
Postp.
Flaminia
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
Postp.
Grassina
? - ?
Pomezia
Postp.
Monterosi
? - ?
Ponsacco
Postp.
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
Postp.
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
Postp.
Scandicci
? - ?
Foligno
Postp.
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Grosseto
March 29
Postp.
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Vastese
Postp.
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
? - ?
Campobasso
Postp.
Cattolica Calcio SM
? - ?
San Nicolo
Postp.
Chieti
? - ?
Vastogirardi
Postp.
Matelica
? - ?
ASD Pineto
Postp.
Montegiorgio
? - ?
Avezzano
Postp.
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Tolentino
Postp.
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Jesina
Postp.
Recanatese
? - ?
Sangiustese
March 29
Postp.
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Budoni
Postp.
Cassino
? - ?
Aprilia
Postp.
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Vis Artena
Postp.
Latina
? - ?
Arzachena
Postp.
Muravera
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Postp.
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Latte Dolce
Postp.
Portici
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
Postp.
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
? - ?
Ladispoli
Postp.
Torres
? - ?
AP Turris
March 29
Postp.
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Sorrento
Postp.
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
? - ?
Bitonto
Postp.
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Gladiator
Postp.
Brindisi
? - ?
Team Altamura
Postp.
Casarano
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
Postp.
Foggia
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
Postp.
Gravina
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
Postp.
Nocerina
? - ?
Agropoli
Postp.
Taranto
? - ?
Francavilla
March 29
Postp.
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
? - ?
Messina
Postp.
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Troina
Postp.
Cittanovese
? - ?
Castrovillari
Postp.
Corigliano Calabro
? - ?
Giugliano
Postp.
Licata
? - ?
Acireale
Postp.
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Marsala
Postp.
Nola
? - ?
Savoia
Postp.
Roccella
? - ?
ACD San Tommaso
Postp.
SSD Palermo
? - ?
US Palmese
Italy - Serie A
March 20
Postp.
Fiorentina
? - ?
Sassuolo
Postp.
Lazio
? - ?
Fiorentina
March 21
Postp.
Brescia
? - ?
Genoa
Postp.
Torino
? - ?
Lazio
Postp.
Genoa
? - ?
Juventus
Postp.
Sampdoria
? - ?
Bologna
Postp.
Juventus
? - ?
Lecce
Postp.
SPAL
? - ?
Milan
March 22
Postp.
Bologna
? - ?
Cagliari
Postp.
Sassuolo
? - ?
Verona
Postp.
Atalanta
? - ?
Napoli
Postp.
Cagliari
? - ?
Torino
Postp.
Verona
? - ?
Parma
Postp.
Lecce
? - ?
Sampdoria
Postp.
Napoli
? - ?
SPAL
Postp.
Udinese
? - ?
Atalanta
Postp.
Milan
? - ?
Roma
Postp.
Roma
? - ?
Udinese
Postp.
Inter
? - ?
Brescia
Postp.
Parma
? - ?
Inter
Italy - Serie B
March 20
Postp.
Chievo
? - ?
Spezia
March 21
Postp.
Pisa
? - ?
Pescara Calcio
Postp.
Empoli
? - ?
Benevento
Postp.
SS Juve Stabia
? - ?
Livorno
Postp.
Cremonese
? - ?
Cosenza
Postp.
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Salernitana
Postp.
Frosinone
? - ?
Cittadella
March 22
Postp.
Trapani
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
Postp.
Venezia
? - ?
Ascoli
Postp.
Perugia
? - ?
Crotone
Italy - Coppa Italia
March 4
Postp.
Juventus
? - ?
Milan
March 5
Postp.
Napoli
? - ?
Inter
May 25, 2019
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
February 12
AET
Juventus U23
FeralpiSalo
February 13
FT
Catania
0 - 0
Ternana
August 18, 2019
FT
Renate
Como
August 18, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17, 2019
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18, 2019
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14, 2019
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18, 2019
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18, 2019
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18, 2019
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14, 2019
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18, 2019
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
September 12, 2019
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2019
FT
Juventus
Lazio
March 28
Postp.
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
? - ?
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
Postp.
Cf Florentia
? - ?
Empoli FC
Postp.
Inter Milan
? - ?
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
Postp.
Juventus FC Women
? - ?
As Roma
Postp.
Sassuolo CF
? - ?
AC Milan
Postp.
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
? - ?
Fiorentina Women FC
March 14
Postp.
SS Lazio Roma
? - ?
Juventus Torino
Postp.
Atalanta Bergamo
? - ?
AS Roma
Postp.
Cagliari
? - ?
Pescara
Postp.
Inter Milano
? - ?
Sampdoria Genoa
Postp.
Torino
? - ?
AC Chievo Verona
March 15
Postp.
Sassuolo
? - ?
SSC Napoli
Postp.
Genoa Cfc
? - ?
ACF Fiorentina
Postp.
Empoli
? - ?
Bologna FC 1909
February 19
FT
AS Roma
Hellas Verona
FT
Juventus Torino
ACF Fiorentina
October 28, 2019
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
February 17
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Genoa Women
AET
Juventus FC *
Fiorentina Women FC
February 19
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
February 15
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
0 - 1
Juventus FC
FT
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
February 15
FT
Genoa Women
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
FT
Westchester United Viareggio Team
0 - 1
Fiorentina Women FC

Table

  1 Promotion
Monza
27
61
  2 Promotion play-off
Carrarese
27
45
  3 Promotion play-off
Renate
27
43
  4 Promotion play-off
US Citta DI Pontedera
27
42
  5 Promotion play-off
Robur Siena
27
40
  6 Promotion play-off
Alessandria
27
40
  7 Promotion play-off
AlbinoLeffe
27
39
  8 Promotion play-off
Novara
26
38
  9 Promotion play-off
S.S. Arezzo
27
37
  10 Promotion play-off
Juventus U23
27
36
  11
Pistoiese
27
33
  12
Como
26
32
  13
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
26
32
  14
Pro Vercelli
26
31
  15
Calcio Lecco 1912
26
28
  16 Relegation play-off
US Pergolettese 1932
27
27
  17 Relegation play-off
AS Giana Erminio
26
26
  18 Relegation play-off
Olbia
27
25
  19 Relegation play-off
US Pianese
27
24
  20 Relegation
ASDC Gozzano
27
22
  1 Promotion
Vicenza
27
61
  2 Promotion play-off
Reggio Audace FC
27
55
  3 Promotion play-off
Carpi
26
53
  4 Promotion play-off
Sudtirol
27
48
  5 Promotion play-off
FeralpiSalo
26
44
  6 Promotion play-off
Padova
26
44
  7 Promotion play-off
Piacenza
26
41
  8 Promotion play-off
Modena
27
40
  9 Promotion play-off
Triestina
27
40
  10 Promotion play-off
Fermana FC
27
33
  11
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
26
33
  12
Virtus Verona
27
32
  13
Cesena FC
27
30
  14
Gubbio
27
28
  15
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
27
28
  16 Relegation play-off
Ravenna FC 1913
27
27
  17 Relegation play-off
Imolese Calcio
27
23
  18 Relegation play-off
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
26
22
  19 Relegation play-off
Alma Juventus Fano
27
21
  20 Relegation
Rimini
27
21
  1 Promotion
Reggina
30
69
  2 Promotion play-off
Bari
30
60
  3 Promotion play-off
Monopoli
30
57
  4 Promotion play-off
Potenza
30
56
  5 Promotion play-off
Ternana
30
51
  6 Promotion play-off
Catania
30
47
  7 Promotion play-off
Catanzaro
30
43
  8 Promotion play-off
Teramo
30
41
  9 Promotion play-off
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
30
40
  10 Promotion play-off
US Avellino 1912
30
40
  11
Vibonese
30
39
  12
AS Viterbese Castrense
30
39
  13
Casertana FC
30
38
  14
Cavese
30
38
  15
Paganese
30
36
  16 Relegation play-off
AZ Picerno ASD
30
32
  17 Relegation play-off
Sicula Leonzio
30
29
  18 Relegation play-off
AS Bisceglie
30
20
  19 Relegation play-off
Rende
30
18
  20 Relegation
Rieti
30
15
  1 Promotion
Lucchese
25
48
  2 Promotion play-off
Prato
25
47
  3 Promotion play-off
Seravezza
25
43
  4 Promotion play-off
AS Casale
25
43
  5 Promotion play-off
Caronnese
24
42
  6
Savona
25
36
  7
Real Forte Querceta
25
36
  8
Borgosesia
25
35
  9
Sanremese
25
33
  10
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
25
33
  11
Fossano
25
32
  12
Lavagnese
25
27
  13 Relegation play-off
Bra
25
26
  14 Relegation play-off
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
25
26
  15 Relegation play-off
US Fezzanese
25
26
  16 Relegation play-off
Vado
25
24
  17 Relegation
Verbania
24
23
  18 Relegation
SCD Ligorna
25
22
  1 Promotion
Pro Sesto
27
54
  2 Promotion play-off
AC Legnano
27
50
  3 Promotion play-off
Scanzorosciate
27
46
  4 Promotion play-off
Arconatese
27
44
  5 Promotion play-off
Folgore Caratese
27
43
  6
NibionnOggiono
27
42
  7
Tritium
27
42
  8
Sondrio Calcio
27
41
  9
Seregno
27
39
  10
Brusaporto
27
39
  11
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
27
35
  12
Castellanzese
27
35
  13
Virtus Bolzano
27
34
  14
Pontisola
27
33
  15 Relegation play-off
Caravaggio
27
32
  16 Relegation play-off
Villa D'Alme
27
29
  17 Relegation play-off
Levico Terme
27
28
  18 Relegation play-off
Bustese Milano City
27
22
  19 Relegation
Dro
27
17
  20 Relegation
Inveruno
27
17
  1 Promotion
Campodarsego
27
54
  2 Promotion play-off
Legnago Salus
28
49
  3 Promotion play-off
Ambrosiana
28
48
  4 Promotion play-off
Clodiense
27
47
  5 Promotion play-off
Mestre
27
45
  6
Adriese
27
44
  7
Union Feltre
27
44
  8
Cartigliano
28
42
  9
Cjarlins Muzane
28
42
  10
Luparense
27
37
  11
Caldiero Terme
27
37
  12
Este
27
36
  13
Chions
28
35
  14
Belluno
27
34
  15 Relegation play-off
Delta Calcio Rovigo
27
31
  16 Relegation play-off
Montebelluna
27
30
  17 Relegation play-off
Vigasio
27
30
  18 Relegation play-off
Tamai
27
22
  19 Relegation
San Luigi
28
21
  20 Relegation
Villafranca
27
17
  1 Promotion
Mantova
24
51
  2 Promotion play-off
Fiorenzuola
24
44
  3 Promotion play-off
Correggese
25
41
  4 Promotion play-off
Calvina
25
41
  5 Promotion play-off
Lentigione
24
40
  6
Cavenago Fanfulla
24
40
  7
Mezzolara
25
36
  8
Forli
24
32
  9
Franciacorta FC
24
31
  10
Breno
24
30
  11
Sasso Marconi
25
29
  12
Vigor Carpaneto
24
29
  13 Relegation play-off
Progresso
24
29
  14 Relegation play-off
Sammaurese
25
26
  15 Relegation play-off
Crema
24
25
  16 Relegation play-off
Ciliverghe Mazzano
25
25
  17 Relegation
Alfonsine
25
22
  18 Relegation
Savignanese
25
21
  1 Promotion
Grosseto
26
52
  2 Promotion play-off
Monterosi
26
50
  3 Promotion play-off
Grassina
26
46
  4 Promotion play-off
SSD Albalonga
26
45
  5 Promotion play-off
Aquila Montevarchi
26
40
  6
Scandicci
26
39
  7
Foligno
26
36
  8
Aglianese
26
34
  9
US Gavorrano
26
34
  10
Flaminia
26
34
  11
Cannara
26
33
  12
Trestina
26
33
  13 Relegation play-off
Sangiovannese
26
32
  14 Relegation play-off
San Donato
26
31
  15 Relegation play-off
Pomezia
26
26
  16 Relegation play-off
Bastia Calcio
26
26
  17 Relegation
Ponsacco
26
17
  18 Relegation
Tuttocuoio
26
16
  1 Promotion
Matelica
26
55
  2 Promotion play-off
Campobasso
26
52
  3 Promotion play-off
San Nicolo
26
52
  4 Promotion play-off
Recanatese
26
48
  5 Promotion play-off
ASD Pineto
26
43
  6
Vastese
26
42
  7
Olympia Agnonese
26
40
  8
Montegiorgio
26
38
  9
Tolentino
26
36
  10
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
26
34
  11
Vastogirardi
26
34
  12
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
26
33
  13 Relegation play-off
Cattolica Calcio SM
26
28
  14 Relegation play-off
Real Giulianova
26
28
  15 Relegation play-off
Sangiustese
26
20
  16 Relegation play-off
Avezzano
26
20
  17 Relegation
Chieti
26
18
  18 Relegation
Jesina
26
13
  1 Promotion
AP Turris
26
61
  2 Promotion play-off
Ostia Mare
26
57
  3 Promotion play-off
Torres
26
51
  4 Promotion play-off
ASD Trastevere
26
45
  5 Promotion play-off
Latte Dolce
26
45
  6
Latina
26
39
  7
Cassino
26
39
  8
Vis Artena
26
35
  9
Muravera
26
34
  10
Team Nuova Florida 2005
26
33
  11
ASD Lanusei
26
31
  12
Portici
26
30
  13 Relegation play-off
Aprilia
26
29
  14 Relegation play-off
Arzachena
26
27
  15 Relegation play-off
Citta di Anagni
26
25
  16 Relegation play-off
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
26
19
  17 Relegation
Ladispoli
26
18
  18 Relegation
Budoni
26
16
  1 Promotion
Bitonto
26
55
  2 Promotion play-off
Foggia
26
54
  3 Promotion play-off
Sorrento
26
50
  4 Promotion play-off
Audace Cerignola
26
47
  5 Promotion play-off
Casarano
26
42
  6
Taranto
26
41
  7
Gravina
26
34
  8
Citta di Fasano
26
34
  9
Gelbison Cilento
26
34
  10
Gladiator
26
33
  11
Team Altamura
26
32
  12
Brindisi
26
31
  13 Relegation play-off
Fidelis Andria
26
29
  14 Relegation play-off
ACD Nardo
26
27
  15 Relegation play-off
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
26
27
  16 Relegation play-off
Nocerina
26
27
  17 Relegation
Francavilla
26
25
  18 Relegation
Agropoli
26
14
  1 Promotion
SSD Palermo
26
63
  2 Promotion play-off
Savoia
26
56
  3 Promotion play-off
Giugliano
26
47
  4 Promotion play-off
Citta di Messina
26
46
  5 Promotion play-off
Troina
26
46
  6
Acireale
26
43
  7
Licata
26
41
  8
Nola
26
36
  9
Messina
26
36
  10
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
26
35
  11
Cittanovese
26
33
  12
Castrovillari
26
32
  13 Relegation play-off
Marina di Ragusa
26
28
  14 Relegation play-off
Roccella
26
25
  15 Relegation play-off
Corigliano Calabro
26
25
  16 Relegation play-off
Marsala
26
24
  17 Relegation
ACD San Tommaso
26
21
  18 Relegation
US Palmese
26
12
P
PTS
  1 Champions League
Juventus
26
63
  2 Champions League
Lazio
26
62
  3 Champions League
Inter
25
54
  4 Champions League
Atalanta
25
48
  5 Europa League
Roma
26
45
  6 Europa League qualification
Napoli
26
39
  7
Milan
26
36
  8
Verona
25
35
  9
Parma
25
35
  10
Bologna
26
34
  11
Sassuolo
25
32
  12
Cagliari
25
32
  13
Fiorentina
26
30
  14
Udinese
26
28
  15
Torino
25
27
  16
Sampdoria
25
26
  17
Genoa
26
25
  18 Relegation
Lecce
26
25
  19 Relegation
SPAL
26
18
  20 Relegation
Brescia
26
16
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Benevento
28
69
  2 Promotion
Crotone
28
49
  3 Promotion play-off
Frosinone
28
47
  4 Promotion play-off
Pordenone Calcio
28
45
  5 Promotion play-off
Spezia
28
44
  6 Promotion play-off
Cittadella
28
43
  7 Promotion play-off
Salernitana
28
42
  8 Promotion play-off
Chievo
28
41
  9
Empoli
28
40
  10
Virtus Entella
28
38
  11
Pisa
28
36
  12
Perugia
28
36
  13
SS Juve Stabia
28
36
  14
Pescara Calcio
28
35
  15
Ascoli
27
32
  16 Relegation play-off
Venezia
28
32
  17 Relegation play-off
Cremonese
27
30
  18 Relegation
Trapani
28
25
  19 Relegation
Cosenza
28
24
  20 Relegation
Livorno
28
18
  1
Renate
2
6
  2
Como
2
3
  3
ASDC Gozzano
2
0
  1
Calcio Lecco 1912
2
3
  2
AS Giana Erminio
2
3
  2
AlbinoLeffe
2
3
  1
Juventus U23
2
4
  1
Reggio Audace FC
2
4
  3
US Pergolettese 1932
2
0
  1
US Citta DI Pontedera
2
4
  2
Pistoiese
2
3
  3
US Pianese
2
1
  1
Cesena FC
2
6
  2
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
2
3
  3
Rimini
2
0
  1
Virtus Verona
2
4
  2
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
3
  3
Modena
2
1
  1
Teramo
2
6
  2
Gubbio
2
3
  3
Alma Juventus Fano
2
0
  1
Ternana
2
6
  2
Olbia
2
3
  3
Rieti
2
0
  1
US Avellino 1912
2
4
  2
Bari
2
3
  3
Paganese
2
1
  1
Sicula Leonzio
2
3
  2
Vibonese
2
3
  1
AS Bisceglie
2
4
  2
AZ Picerno ASD
2
1
  1 Champions League
Juventus FC Women
16
44
  2 Champions League
Fiorentina Women FC
15
35
  3
AC Milan
15
35
  4
As Roma
16
34
  5
Cf Florentia
16
24
  6
Sassuolo CF
16
23
  7
Empoli FC
16
19
  8
Inter Milan
16
19
  9 Relegation play-off
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
16
12
  10 Relegation play-off
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
16
11
  11 Relegation
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
16
9
  12 Relegation
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
16
1
  1
Atalanta Bergamo
19
48
  2
Cagliari
20
45
  3 Play-off
Inter Milano
21
39
  4 Play-off
Juventus Torino
21
35
  5 Play-off
AS Roma
21
32
  6 Play-off
Genoa Cfc
21
31
  7
Sampdoria Genoa
21
31
  8
Empoli
21
30
  9
Sassuolo
21
27
  10
Bologna FC 1909
20
25
  11
SS Lazio Roma
19
24
  12
ACF Fiorentina
20
24
  13
Torino
20
22
  14
Pescara
21
15
  15 Relegation
SSC Napoli
21
13
  16 Relegation
AC Chievo Verona
19
12
  1
AS Roma Viareggio Team
3
6
  2
Juventus FC
3
6
  3
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
3
6
  4
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
3
0
  1
Fiorentina Women FC
3
7
  2
Genoa Women
3
5
  3
Sassuolo Calcio
3
4
  4
Westchester United Viareggio Team
3
0