March 15
Postp.
Leiknir Reykjavik
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Postp.
Breidablik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
March 13
Postp.
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
Postp.
Fylkir
? - ?
Keflavik
March 17
Postp.
Magni
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
March 13
Postp.
Grotta
? - ?
HK Kopavogs
Postp.
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Grindavik
March 15
Postp.
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
March 13
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
March 14
Postp.
Stjarnan
? - ?
Vestri
Postp.
Fjoelnir
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
April 22
21:00
Valur
KR Reykjavik
April 23
15:00
HK Kopavogs
FH Hafnarfjordur
17:00
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
18:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
20:15
Breidablik
Grotta
Iceland - 1st Deild
May 1
20:15
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Leiknir Reykjavik
May 2
15:00
Fram Reykjavik
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
15:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Magni
15:00
Keflavik
? - ?
Afturelding
15:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
? - ?
Vestri
17:00
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Grindavik
Iceland - Cup
April 9
15:00
Blix
? - ?
UMF Njardvik
15:00
Kordrengir
? - ?
Skandinavia
15:00
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
? - ?
Uppsveitir
Iceland - Super Cup
April 13
20:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild: Women
April 30
20:15
Valur Reykjavik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
May 1
15:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
17:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
17:00
Thor KA
? - ?
Stjarnan Gardabaer
18:00
Breidablik
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur

Table

  1 Championship play-off
Breidablik
4
12
  2
KR Reykjavik
4
12
  3
IA Akranes
5
9
  4
Leiknir Reykjavik
4
3
  5
Afturelding
5
1
  6
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
4
1
  1 Championship play-off
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
12
  2
Keflavik
4
9
  3
Fylkir
4
7
  4
KA Akureyri
5
7
  5
Fram Reykjavik
3
0
  6
Magni
4
0
  1 Championship play-off
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
10
  2
Thor Akureyri
4
6
  3
HK Kopavogs
4
6
  4
Grotta
4
5
  5
Grindavik
4
4
  6
Throttur Reykjavik
4
3
  1 Championship play-off
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4
9
  2
Valur
4
7
  3
Stjarnan
4
7
  4
Fjoelnir
4
6
  5
Vestri
4
6
  6
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
0
P
PTS
  1
Breidablik
0
0
  1
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
0
  1
Fjoelnir
0
0
  1
Fylkir
0
0
  1
Grotta
0
0
  1
HK Kopavogs
0
0
  1
IA Akranes
0
0
  1
KA Akureyri
0
0
  1
KR Reykjavik
0
0
  1
Stjarnan
0
0
  1
Valur
0
0
  1
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
0
P
PTS
  1
Afturelding
0
0
  1
Fram Reykjavik
0
0
  1
Grindavik
0
0
  1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0
0
  1
Keflavik
0
0
  1
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
0
  1
Magni
0
0
  1
Thor Akureyri
0
0
  1
Throttur Reykjavik
0
0
  1
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0
0
  1
Vestri
0
0
  1
Vikingur Olafsvik
0
0