Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
March 27
Postp.
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
March 28
Postp.
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
Postp.
TOP Oss
? - ?
Helmond Sport
March 29
Postp.
Almere City FC
? - ?
Excelsior
Postp.
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Volendam
Postp.
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
March 28
Postp.
ASWH
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
Postp.
Gvvv
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Postp.
HHC Hardenberg
? - ?
Jong Volendam
Postp.
Katwijk
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
Postp.
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Ijsselmeer Vogels
Postp.
Spakenburg
? - ?
Scheveningen
Postp.
AFC
? - ?
KVV Quick Boys
Postp.
De Treffers
? - ?
VV Noordwijk
Postp.
TEC VV
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
March 28
Postp.
Vitesse U19
? - ?
ADO Den Haag U19
Netherlands - Eredivisie: Women
March 27
Postp.
AFC Ajax
? - ?
Excelsior/Barendrecht
Postp.
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
FC Twente Enschede
Postp.
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
Postp.
VV Alkmaar
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands - Eredivisie
March 20
Postp.
Heracles
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
March 21
Postp.
FC Twente
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
Postp.
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
Postp.
Vitesse
? - ?
Willem II
Postp.
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
March 22
Postp.
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
Postp.
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Utrecht
Postp.
Feyenoord
? - ?
Ajax Amsterdam
Postp.
FC Groningen
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
March 21
Postp.
PSV U19
? - ?
AZ U19
Postp.
Ajax U19
? - ?
FC Groningen U19
Postp.
Utrecht U19
? - ?
Heerenveen U19
Postp.
Twente U19
? - ?
Feyenoord U19
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
March 4
FT
FC Utrecht
Ajax Amsterdam
March 5
FT
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Netherlands - Super Cup
July 27, 2019
FT
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands - Eredivisie U19
December 14, 2019
FT
AZ U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
FT
Ajax U19
NAC Breda U19
FT
FC Groningen U19
5 - 2
ADO Den Haag U19
FT
NEC/OSS U19
2 - 2
Almere City U19
FT
PSV U19
Feyenoord U19
FT
Vitesse U19
2 - 0
Heerenveen U19
FT
Twente U19
Utrecht U19

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Cambuur
29
66
  2 Promotion
De Graafschap
29
62
  3 Play-off
FC Volendam
29
55
  4 Play-off
Jong Ajax
29
54
  5 Play-off
NAC Breda
29
50
  6 Play-off
Go Ahead Eagles
29
48
  7 Play-off
Excelsior
29
47
  8 Play-off
NEC Nijmegen
29
45
  9
Almere City FC
29
44
  10
Telstar
29
44
  11
FC Den Bosch
29
38
  12
Jong FC Utrecht
29
38
  13
FC Eindhoven
29
34
  14
Jong AZ Alkmaar
29
28
  15
MVV Maastricht
29
27
  16
TOP Oss
29
25
  17
Roda JC Kerkrade
29
22
  18
Jong PSV
29
22
  19
FC Dordrecht
29
20
  20
Helmond Sport
29
17
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Katwijk
24
49
  2
HHC Hardenberg
24
46
  3
AFC
24
45
  4
Rijnsburgse Boys
24
45
  5
Ijsselmeer Vogels
24
44
  6
Kozakken Boys
24
42
  7
Spakenburg
24
37
  8
Koninklijke HFC
23
35
  9
De Treffers
24
35
  10
VV Noordwijk
24
32
  11
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
24
31
  12
Excelsior Maassluis
24
31
  13
Gvvv
24
30
  14
KVV Quick Boys
24
27
  15 Relegation play-off
Scheveningen
23
25
  16 Relegation play-off
TEC VV
24
16
  17 Relegation
Jong Volendam
24
14
  18 Relegation
ASWH
24
14
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Vitesse U19
7
16
  2
ADO Den Haag U19
7
15
  3
Willem II U19
8
14
  4
NAC Breda U19
8
13
  5
NEC/OSS U19
8
13
  6
PEC Zwolle U19
8
12
  7
Sparta Rotterdam U19
8
11
  8
Emmen U19
8
9
  9
Alphense Boys U19
8
5
  10
Almere City U19
8
4
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
PSV Eindhoven
12
32
  2 Championship play-off
AFC Ajax
12
25
  3 Championship play-off
FC Twente Enschede
12
23
  4 Championship play-off
SC Heerenveen
12
18
  5 Relegation play-off
ADO Den Haag
12
12
  6 Relegation play-off
VV Alkmaar
12
10
  7 Relegation play-off
PEC Zwolle
12
10
  8 Relegation play-off
Excelsior/Barendrecht
12
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
Ajax Amsterdam
25
56
  2 Champions League qualification
AZ Alkmaar
25
56
  3 Europa League qualification
Feyenoord
25
50
  4
PSV Eindhoven
26
49
  5
Willem II
26
44
  6
FC Utrecht
25
41
  7
Vitesse
26
41
  8
Heracles
26
36
  9
FC Groningen
26
35
  10
SC Heerenveen
26
33
  11
Sparta Rotterdam
26
33
  12
FC Emmen
26
32
  13
VVV-Venlo
26
28
  14
FC Twente
26
27
  15
PEC Zwolle
26
26
  16 Relegation play-off
Fortuna Sittard
26
26
  17 Relegation
ADO Den Haag
26
19
  18 Relegation
RKC Waalwijk
26
15
#
Name
P PTS
  1
AZ U19
6
18
  2
FC Groningen U19
7
16
  3
Utrecht U19
6
11
  4
PSV U19
7
9
  5
Feyenoord U19
6
7
  6
Ajax U19
6
5
  7
Heerenveen U19
6
4
  8
Twente U19
6
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1
FC Groningen U19
13
29
  2
PSV U19
13
27
  3
Utrecht U19
13
23
  4
AZ U19
13
22
  5
Ajax U19
12
20
  6
Heerenveen U19
13
18
  7
Twente U19
13
17
  8
NEC/OSS U19
13
16
  9
NAC Breda U19
13
16
  10
ADO Den Haag U19
13
14
  11
Feyenoord U19
12
14
  12
Vitesse U19
12
14
  13
Sparta Rotterdam U19
13
11
  14
Almere City U19
12
8