Greece - Football League
March 29
Postp.
Diagoras Rodos
? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Postp.
OF Ierapetra
? - ?
Kalamata
Postp.
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Kavala
Postp.
PAE Veria NFC 2019
? - ?
Ionikos
Postp.
PO Triglia
? - ?
Egaleo
Postp.
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
Ialysos
Postp.
Trikala
? - ?
Niki Volou
March 21
Postp.
Panathinaikos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
March 22
Postp.
OFI Crete
? - ?
AEK Athens
Postp.
Olympiacos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece - Super League 2
March 22
Postp.
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
Postp.
Levadiakos
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
Postp.
Platanias
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Postp.
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Chania FC
Postp.
Ergotelis
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Postp.
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Greece - Cup
March 4
FT
AEK Athens
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Greece - Super League
March 1
FT
AE Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos
FT
OFI Crete
Lamia
FT
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
FT
Panathinaikos
Volos Nps
FT
Panionios
AEK Athens
Greece - U19 Super League
March 25
Postp.
Ae Larissa Fc
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Postp.
Aris
? - ?
AO Xanthi FC
Postp.
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panionios
Postp.
Lamia 1964
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki
Postp.
OFI
? - ?
Olympiacos Piraeus
Postp.
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Atromitos Athinon
Postp.
Volos NPS
? - ?
AEK Athens

Table

  1 Promotion
Trikala
23
46
  2 Promotion
Ionikos
23
40
  3
Diagoras Rodos
23
38
  4
OF Ierapetra
23
37
  5
Niki Volou
23
37
  6
Kavala
23
36
  7
PAE Veria NFC 2019
23
35
  8
Olympiacos Volou
23
31
  9
Egaleo
23
27
  10
Ialysos
23
24
  11 Relegation
Thesprotos FC
23
24
  12 Relegation
Aspropyrgos Enosis
23
23
  13 Relegation
PO Triglia
23
20
  14 Relegation
Kalamata
23
19
  1 Promotion play-off
PAS Giannina
20
49
  2 Promotion play-off
Apollon Smyrnis
20
42
  3 Promotion play-off
Chania FC
20
38
  4 Promotion play-off
Levadiakos
20
38
  5 Promotion play-off
AE Karaiskakis
20
31
  6 Promotion play-off
Apollon Larissa FC
20
30
  7 Relegation play-off
Ergotelis
20
29
  8 Relegation play-off
Panachaiki 1891 FC
20
28
  9 Relegation play-off
Platanias
20
26
  10 Relegation play-off
Doxa Dramas
20
24
  11 Relegation play-off
AOK Kerkyra
20
0
  12 Relegation play-off
Apollon Pontou
20
-3
P
PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Olympiacos
26
66
  2 Championship play-off
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
26
52
  3 Championship play-off
AEK Athens
26
51
  4 Championship play-off
Panathinaikos
26
44
  5 Championship play-off
OFI Crete
26
34
  6 Championship play-off
Aris Thessaloniki
26
34
  7 Relegation play-off
Atromitos
26
32
  8 Relegation play-off
AE Larissa
26
30
  9 Relegation play-off
Asteras Tripolis
26
30
  10 Relegation play-off
Lamia
26
27
  11 Relegation play-off
Volos Nps
26
27
  12 Relegation play-off
Xanthi FC
26
18
  13 Relegation play-off
Panetolikos
26
17
  14 Relegation play-off
Panionios
26
11
  1
PAOK Thessaloniki
24
62
  2
Panathinaikos
24
54
  3
Aris
24
51
  4
Olympiacos Piraeus
24
50
  5
Asteras Tripolis
24
38
  6
Atromitos Athinon
24
35
  7
AEK Athens
24
34
  8
OFI
24
30
  9
Panionios
24
30
  10
AO Xanthi FC
24
23
  11
Volos NPS
24
22
  12
Panaitolikos
24
18
  13
Ae Larissa Fc
24
18
  14
Lamia 1964
24
8