England - League 1
March 28
Postp.
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Coventry City
Postp.
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Rochdale
Postp.
Burton Albion
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
Canc.
Bury
Ipswich Town
Postp.
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
Postp.
Lincoln City
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
Postp.
Oxford United
? - ?
Portsmouth
Postp.
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
Postp.
Southend United
? - ?
Sunderland
Postp.
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
March 29
Postp.
Rotherham United
? - ?
Gillingham
Postp.
Peterborough United
? - ?
Blackpool
England - League 2
March 28
Postp.
Colchester United
? - ?
Mansfield Town
Postp.
Crawley Town
? - ?
Cambridge United
Postp.
Exeter City
? - ?
Bradford City
Postp.
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
Postp.
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
Postp.
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Morecambe
Postp.
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
Postp.
Northampton Town
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
Postp.
Port Vale
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
Postp.
Salford City
? - ?
Newport County
Postp.
Stevenage
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
Postp.
Walsall
? - ?
Swindon Town
March 31
Postp.
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Leyton Orient
Postp.
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Swindon Town
Postp.
Stevenage
? - ?
Walsall
England - National League
March 28
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Hartlepool United
Postp.
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
Postp.
Bromley
? - ?
Aldershot Town
Postp.
Dover Athletic
? - ?
Barnet
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Wrexham
Postp.
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Torquay United
Postp.
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Chorley
Postp.
Sutton United
? - ?
Eastleigh
Postp.
Woking
? - ?
Chesterfield
Postp.
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Barrow
? - ?
Stockport County
March 31
Postp.
Eastleigh
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
April 1
Postp.
Harrogate Town
? - ?
Barrow
March 28
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Altrincham
Postp.
Bradford PA
? - ?
Gateshead
Postp.
Chester FC
? - ?
Kettering Town
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Curzon
Postp.
Gloucester City
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Brackley Town
Postp.
Leamington
? - ?
Boston United
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Guiseley
Postp.
Telford
? - ?
Hereford
Postp.
York City
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
March 30
Postp.
Gloucester City
? - ?
Gateshead
March 31
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
Postp.
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Southport
Postp.
Telford
? - ?
Curzon
March 28
Postp.
Chelmsford
? - ?
St.Albans
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
Postp.
Dartford
? - ?
Bath City
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Braintree Town
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Billericay
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Maidstone United
Postp.
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Weymouth
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
March 31
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Wealdstone
England - Premier League
March 20
Postp.
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
West Ham United
March 21
Postp.
Chelsea
? - ?
Manchester City
Postp.
Burnley
? - ?
Watford
Postp.
Newcastle United
? - ?
Aston Villa
Postp.
Norwich City
? - ?
Everton
Postp.
Liverpool
? - ?
Crystal Palace
March 22
Postp.
Leicester City
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
Postp.
Manchester United
? - ?
Sheffield United
Postp.
Southampton
? - ?
Arsenal
England - Championship
March 21
Postp.
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Fulham
Postp.
Barnsley
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
Postp.
Birmingham City
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
Postp.
Cardiff City
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
Postp.
Hull City
? - ?
Middlesbrough
Postp.
Leeds United
? - ?
Luton Town
Postp.
Millwall
? - ?
Swansea City
Postp.
Preston North End
? - ?
Derby County
Postp.
Reading
? - ?
Brentford
Postp.
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
Postp.
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Stoke City
March 22
Postp.
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Bristol City
England - FA Cup
March 21
Postp.
Leicester City
? - ?
Chelsea
Postp.
Newcastle United
? - ?
Manchester City
March 22
Postp.
Sheffield United
? - ?
Arsenal
Postp.
Norwich City
? - ?
Manchester United
February 18
FT
Portsmouth
Exeter City
February 19
AP
Newport County
Salford City *
October 29, 2019
FT
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
England - EFL Cup
March 1
FT
Aston Villa
Manchester City
England - Community Shield
August 4, 2019
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
November 12, 2019
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
November 13, 2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
November 12, 2019
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
November 12, 2019
FT
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
November 13, 2019
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
November 12, 2019
FT
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
November 12, 2019
FT
Bradford City
Rochdale
November 12, 2019
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
November 12, 2019
FT
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
November 12, 2019
FT
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
November 12, 2019
FT
Crawley Town
Oxford United
November 13, 2019
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
November 12, 2019
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
November 12, 2019
FT
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
November 13, 2019
FT
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
November 13, 2019
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
November 12, 2019
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
November 12, 2019
FT
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
July 20, 2019
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
March 28
Canc.
Ashton United
? - ?
Basford United
Canc.
Grantham Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
Canc.
Hyde United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
Canc.
Lancaster City
? - ?
Buxton
Canc.
Matlock Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
Canc.
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
Canc.
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
Canc.
Radcliffe
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
Canc.
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
Canc.
Warrington Town
? - ?
South Shields
Canc.
Whitby Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
March 31
Canc.
Ashton United
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
Canc.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
Canc.
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Matlock Town
Canc.
Whitby Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
Canc.
Witton Albion
? - ?
Basford United
Canc.
Alvechurch
? - ?
Banbury United
Canc.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Stourbridge
Canc.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Canc.
Leiston
? - ?
Stratford Town
Canc.
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Canc.
Needham Market
? - ?
Kings Langley
Canc.
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Hitchin Town
Canc.
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Hednesford Town
Canc.
Redditch United
? - ?
Royston Town
Canc.
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Canc.
Tamworth
? - ?
Coalville Town
March 30
Canc.
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Royston Town
Canc.
Stourbridge
? - ?
Tamworth
March 31
Canc.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Canc.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Redditch United
Canc.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
Canc.
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Leiston
Canc.
Kings Langley
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Canc.
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Canc.
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Salisbury
Canc.
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Chesham United
Canc.
Farnborough
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
Canc.
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Merthyr Town
Canc.
Poole Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
Canc.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Yate Town
Canc.
Taunton Town
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
Canc.
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Hendon
Canc.
Truro City
? - ?
Blackfield & Langley
Canc.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Gosport Borough
Canc.
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Harrow Borough
March 31
Canc.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
Canc.
Poole Town
? - ?
Salisbury
Canc.
Truro City
? - ?
Merthyr Town
Canc.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Blackfield & Langley
Canc.
Yate Town
? - ?
Tiverton Town
April 2
Canc.
Poole Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
England - Isthmian League
March 28
Canc.
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Leatherhead
Canc.
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Haringey Borough
Canc.
Cheshunt
? - ?
Hornchurch
Canc.
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Horsham
Canc.
Enfield Town
? - ?
Margate
Canc.
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
Canc.
Kingstonian
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
Canc.
Lewes
? - ?
Merstham
Canc.
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
Canc.
Worthing
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
March 29
Canc.
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
March 31
Canc.
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Hornchurch
Canc.
Enfield Town
? - ?
Kingstonian
Canc.
Leatherhead
? - ?
Horsham
Canc.
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
April 2
Postp.
Derby County U23
? - ?
Leicester City U23
England - FA Trophy
March 28
Postp.
Concord Rangers
Halesowen Town
Postp.
Notts County
Harrogate Town
March 28
Postp.
Manchester United
? - ?
Manchester City
March 29
Postp.
West Ham United
? - ?
Arsenal
Postp.
Everton
? - ?
Birmingham City
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Bristol City WFC
Postp.
Reading FC
? - ?
Liverpool
Postp.
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Chelsea FC Women
April 1
Postp.
West Ham United
? - ?
Everton
March 28
Postp.
Stoke City U18
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers U18
April 1
Postp.
Norwich City U18
? - ?
West Ham United U18
Postp.
West Bromwich Albion U18
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
March 13
Postp.
Fulham U23
? - ?
Norwich City U23
Postp.
Newcastle United U23
? - ?
Aston Villa U23
March 16
Postp.
Reading U23
? - ?
Sunderland U23
Postp.
Manchester United U23
? - ?
Middlesbrough U23
Postp.
West Bromwich Albion U23
? - ?
Stoke City U23
Postp.
West Ham United U23
? - ?
Swansea City U23
England - FA Cup : Women
March 15
Postp.
Arsenal
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Birmingham City
Postp.
Everton
? - ?
Chelsea FC Women
Postp.
Leicester City WFC
? - ?
Manchester City
March 19
Postp.
Exeter City
? - ?
Newcastle United
March 20
Postp.
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City
December 14, 2019
FT
Paulton Rovers
Sholing

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Coventry City
34
67
  2 Promotion
Rotherham United
35
62
  3 Promotion play-off
Oxford United
35
60
  4 Promotion play-off
Portsmouth
35
60
  5 Promotion play-off
Fleetwood Town
35
60
  6 Promotion play-off
Peterborough United
35
59
  7
Sunderland
36
59
  8
Wycombe Wanderers
34
59
  9
Doncaster Rovers
34
54
  10
Ipswich Town
36
52
  11
Gillingham
35
51
  12
Burton Albion
35
48
  13
Blackpool
35
45
  14
Bristol Rovers
35
45
  15
Lincoln City
35
42
  16
Shrewsbury Town
34
41
  17
Accrington Stanley
35
40
  18
Milton Keynes Dons
35
37
  19
Rochdale
34
36
  20
AFC Wimbledon
35
35
  21 Relegation
Tranmere Rovers
34
32
  22 Relegation
Southend United
35
19
  23 Relegation
Bolton Wanderers
34
14
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Crewe Alexandra
37
69
  2 Promotion
Swindon Town
36
69
  3 Promotion
Plymouth Argyle
37
68
  4 Promotion play-off
Exeter City
37
65
  5 Promotion play-off
Cheltenham Town
36
64
  6 Promotion play-off
Colchester United
37
58
  7 Promotion play-off
Northampton Town
37
58
  8
Port Vale
37
57
  9
Bradford City
37
54
  10
Salford City
37
50
  11
Forest Green Rovers
36
49
  12
Crawley Town
37
48
  13
Grimsby Town
37
47
  14
Walsall
36
47
  15
Newport County
36
46
  16
Cambridge United
37
45
  17
Leyton Orient
36
42
  18
Carlisle United
37
42
  19
Oldham Athletic
37
41
  20
Scunthorpe United
37
40
  21
Mansfield Town
36
38
  22
Macclesfield Town
37
32
  23
Morecambe
37
32
  24 Relegation
Stevenage
36
22
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Barrow
37
70
  2 Promotion play-off
Harrogate Town
37
66
  3 Promotion play-off
Notts County
38
63
  4 Promotion play-off
Yeovil Town
37
60
  5 Promotion play-off
Boreham Wood
37
60
  6 Promotion play-off
FC Halifax Town
37
58
  7 Promotion play-off
Stockport County
39
58
  8
Solihull Moors
38
55
  9
Hartlepool United
39
55
  10
Woking
38
55
  11
Barnet
35
54
  12
Dover Athletic
38
54
  13
Bromley
38
52
  14
Sutton United
38
50
  15
Torquay United
36
48
  16
Aldershot Town
39
46
  17
Eastleigh
37
46
  18
Dagenham & Redbridge
37
44
  19
Chesterfield
38
44
  20
Wrexham
37
43
  21 Relegation
Ebbsfleet United
39
42
  22 Relegation
Maidenhead United
38
41
  23 Relegation
AFC Fylde
37
39
  24 Relegation
Chorley
38
26
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
York City
34
66
  2 Promotion play-off
King's Lynn Town
32
64
  3 Promotion play-off
Brackley Town
34
60
  4 Promotion play-off
Boston United
32
58
  5 Promotion play-off
Altrincham
33
57
  6 Promotion play-off
Spennymoor Town FC
34
55
  7 Promotion play-off
Chester FC
32
54
  8
Gateshead
31
52
  9
Guiseley
33
50
  10
Farsley Celtic
34
48
  11
Darlington
33
48
  12
Southport
32
43
  13
Telford
34
42
  14
Alfreton Town
32
40
  15
Hereford
35
39
  16
Kidderminster Harriers
33
38
  17
Leamington
32
35
  18
Curzon
33
34
  19
Gloucester City
30
33
  20
Kettering Town
31
32
  21 Relegation
Blyth Spartans
33
23
  22 Relegation
Bradford PA
33
20
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Wealdstone
33
70
  2 Promotion play-off
Havant and Waterlooville
34
67
  3 Promotion play-off
Weymouth
35
63
  4 Promotion play-off
Bath City
35
63
  5 Promotion play-off
Slough Town
35
60
  6 Promotion play-off
Dartford
34
56
  7 Promotion play-off
Dorking Wanderers
35
50
  8
Hampton & Richmond
33
47
  9
Maidstone United
33
45
  10
Chelmsford
34
44
  11
Hemel Hempstead
34
44
  12
Chippenham Town
35
42
  13
Welling United
34
42
  14
Oxford City
34
42
  15
Eastbourne Borough
33
38
  16
Dulwich Hamlet
35
37
  17
Concord Rangers
32
37
  18
Billericay
32
37
  19
St.Albans
35
37
  20
Tonbridge Angels
31
36
  21 Relegation
Braintree Town
35
35
  22 Relegation
Hungerford Town
33
28
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League
Liverpool
29
82
  2 Champions League
Manchester City
28
57
  3 Champions League
Leicester City
29
53
  4 Champions League
Chelsea
29
48
  5 Europa League
Manchester United
29
45
  6
Wolverhampton Wanderers
29
43
  7
Sheffield United
28
43
  8
Tottenham Hotspur
29
41
  9
Arsenal
28
40
  10
Burnley
29
39
  11
Crystal Palace
29
39
  12
Everton
29
37
  13
Newcastle United
29
35
  14
Southampton
29
34
  15
Brighton & Hove Albion
29
29
  16
West Ham United
29
27
  17
Watford
29
27
  18 Relegation
AFC Bournemouth
29
27
  19 Relegation
Aston Villa
28
25
  20 Relegation
Norwich City
29
21
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Leeds United
37
71
  2 Promotion
West Bromwich Albion
37
70
  3 Promotion play-off
Fulham
37
64
  4 Promotion play-off
Brentford
37
60
  5 Promotion play-off
Nottingham Forest
37
60
  6 Promotion play-off
Preston North End
37
56
  7
Bristol City
37
55
  8
Millwall
37
54
  9
Cardiff City
37
54
  10
Blackburn Rovers
37
53
  11
Swansea City
37
53
  12
Derby County
37
51
  13
Queens Park Rangers
37
50
  14
Reading
37
48
  15
Sheffield Wednesday
37
48
  16
Birmingham City
37
47
  17
Stoke City
37
42
  18
Huddersfield Town
37
42
  19
Middlesbrough
37
41
  20
Wigan Athletic
37
41
  21
Hull City
37
41
  22 Relegation
Charlton Athletic
37
39
  23 Relegation
Luton Town
37
35
  24 Relegation
Barnsley
37
34
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Leicester City Academy
3
8
  2 Next stage
Scunthorpe United
3
7
  3
Sunderland
3
3
  4
Grimsby Town
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Accrington Stanley
3
9
  2 Next stage
Fleetwood Town
3
5
  3
Oldham Athletic
3
3
  4
Liverpool Academy
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Salford City
2
6
  2 Next stage
Tranmere Rovers
2
3
  3
Aston Villa Academy
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Port Vale
3
9
  2 Next stage
Shrewsbury Town
3
6
  3
Macclesfield Town
3
3
  4
Newcastle United Academy
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Everton U21
3
6
  2 Next stage
Mansfield Town
3
5
  3
Crewe Alexandra
3
4
  4
Burton Albion
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Manchester City Academy
3
6
  2 Next stage
Bolton Wanderers
3
5
  3
Rochdale
3
5
  4
Bradford City
3
2
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Blackpool
3
6
  2 Next stage
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
3
5
  3
Morecambe
3
4
  4
Carlisle United
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Manchester United Academy
3
9
  2 Next stage
Doncaster Rovers
3
3
  3
Lincoln City
3
3
  4
Rotherham United
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Colchester United
3
7
  2 Next stage
Ipswich Town
3
6
  3
Gillingham
3
3
  4
Tottenham Hotspur U21
3
2
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Portsmouth
3
8
  2 Next stage
Oxford United
3
7
  3
Norwich City Academy
3
3
  4
Crawley Town
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
3
7
  2 Next stage
Leyton Orient
3
5
  3
AFC Wimbledon
3
3
  4
Southend United
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Walsall
3
7
  2 Next stage
Coventry City
3
6
  3
Forest Green Rovers
3
5
  4
Southampton U21
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Exeter City
3
9
  2 Next stage
Newport County
3
3
  3
West Ham United Academy
3
3
  4
Cheltenham Town
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Bristol Rovers
3
7
  2 Next stage
Chelsea U21
3
6
  3
Plymouth Argyle
3
5
  4
Swindon Town
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Milton Keynes Dons
3
6
  2 Next stage
Stevenage
3
5
  3
Fulham U21
3
4
  4
Wycombe Wanderers
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Peterborough United
3
9
  2 Next stage
Northampton Town
3
5
  3
Arsenal U21
3
3
  4
Cambridge United
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
South Shields
33
69
  2 Promotion play-off
FC United of Manchester
32
57
  3 Promotion play-off
Warrington Town
32
55
  4 Promotion play-off
Basford United
32
55
  5 Promotion play-off
Lancaster City
34
53
  6
Nantwich Town
31
52
  7
Whitby Town
31
50
  8
Scarborough Athletic
35
50
  9
Morpeth Town FC
27
48
  10
Hyde United
33
43
  11
Gainsborough Trinity
32
42
  12
Stalybridge
33
42
  13
Bamber Bridge
33
40
  14
Witton Albion
31
39
  15
Mickleover Sports
29
38
  16
Radcliffe
32
38
  17
Ashton United
29
36
  18
Buxton
32
35
  19
Grantham Town
32
30
  20
Matlock Town
28
29
  21 Relegation
Atherton Collieries
26
28
  22 Relegation
Stafford Rangers
33
23
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Peterborough Sports
33
65
  2 Promotion play-off
Tamworth
30
65
  3 Promotion play-off
Royston Town
30
63
  4 Promotion play-off
Bromsgrove Sporting
32
57
  5 Promotion play-off
Rushall Olympic
33
53
  6
Stourbridge
32
53
  7
Banbury United
32
52
  8
Coalville Town
30
51
  9
Nuneaton Borough FC
33
50
  10
Kings Langley
30
50
  11
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
30
49
  12
Barwell FC
32
48
  13
Needham Market
33
48
  14
Hednesford Town
32
47
  15
Biggleswade Town
30
43
  16
Lowestoft Town
33
41
  17
Hitchin Town
32
39
  18
Stratford Town
33
28
  19
Leiston
32
26
  20
St. Ives Town FC
33
23
  21 Relegation
Alvechurch
30
17
  22 Relegation
Redditch United
33
12
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Truro City
31
67
  2 Promotion play-off
Chesham United
33
66
  3 Promotion play-off
Hayes & Yeading United
32
57
  4 Promotion play-off
Swindon Supermarine
32
57
  5 Promotion play-off
Tiverton Town
29
55
  6
Taunton Town
31
53
  7
Salisbury
30
51
  8
Gosport Borough
33
49
  9
Poole Town
27
48
  10
Weston Super Mare
29
45
  11
Metropolitan Police
30
43
  12
Farnborough
30
42
  13
Merthyr Town
31
38
  14
Hendon
31
38
  15
Wimborne Town
33
37
  16
Hartley Wintney
27
36
  17
Harrow Borough
34
36
  18
Blackfield & Langley
31
33
  19
Yate Town
31
29
  20
Walton Casuals
33
27
  21 Relegation
Beaconsfield Town
32
25
  22 Relegation
Dorchester Town
32
18
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Worthing
34
71
  2 Promotion play-off
Cray Wanderers
33
64
  3 Promotion play-off
Hornchurch
33
62
  4 Promotion play-off
Folkestone Invicta
32
62
  5 Promotion play-off
Carshalton Athletic
34
62
  6
Horsham
33
57
  7
Enfield Town
32
56
  8
Bognor Regis Town
32
53
  9
Leatherhead
31
52
  10
Kingstonian
31
47
  11
East Thurrock United
30
46
  12
Margate
33
43
  13
Potters Bar Town
32
41
  14
Bowers & Pitsea
33
40
  15
Haringey Borough
30
39
  16
Lewes
34
31
  17
Bishop's Stortford
32
28
  18
Cheshunt
31
27
  19
Corinthian Casuals
31
26
  20
Wingate & Finchley
33
25
  21 Relegation
Merstham
33
25
  22 Relegation
Brightlingsea Regent
33
24
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Chelsea U23
18
38
  2
Leicester City U23
18
35
  3
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
18
31
  4
Derby County U23
18
27
  5
Liverpool U23
17
26
  6
Arsenal U23
18
25
  7
Everton U23
18
22
  8
Manchester City U23
18
21
  9
Blackburn Rovers U23
17
21
  10
Tottenham Hotspur U23
18
21
  11 Relegation
Southampton U23
18
15
  12 Relegation
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
18
11
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League
Manchester City
16
40
  2 Champions League
Chelsea FC Women
15
39
  3
Arsenal
15
36
  4
Manchester United
14
23
  5
Reading FC
14
21
  6
Tottenham Hotspur
15
20
  7
Everton
14
19
  8
West Ham United
14
16
  9
Brighton & Hove Albion
16
13
  10
Bristol City WFC
14
9
  11
Birmingham City
13
7
  12 Relegation
Liverpool
14
6
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Manchester City U18
17
43
  5
Liverpool U18
15
31
  6
Everton U18
16
31
  7
Derby County U18
17
28
  8
Stoke City U18
15
28
  12
Manchester United U18
16
23
  14
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
15
21
  15
Middlesbrough U18
16
21
  16
West Bromwich Albion U18
16
20
  20
Newcastle United U18
16
15
  21
Blackburn Rovers U18
15
14
  24
Sunderland U18
16
0
#
Name
P PTS
  2
Fulham U18
17
40
  3
West Ham United U18
17
37
  4
Chelsea U18
16
36
  9
Leicester City U18
18
27
  10
Tottenham Hotspur U18
17
26
  11
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
17
24
  13
Aston Villa U18
17
22
  17
Southampton U18
18
19
  18
Arsenal U18
16
17
  19
Reading U18
16
15
  22
Norwich City U18
16
11
  23
Swansea City U18
15
5
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
West Ham United U23
18
46
  2 Promotion play-off
Manchester United U23
17
43
  3 Promotion play-off
West Bromwich Albion U23
16
34
  4 Promotion play-off
Stoke City U23
18
27
  5 Promotion play-off
Middlesbrough U23
18
26
  6
Newcastle United U23
18
25
  7
Aston Villa U23
17
22
  8
Swansea City U23
17
21
  9
Reading U23
18
20
  10
Fulham U23
18
20
  11
Norwich City U23
17
17
  12
Sunderland U23
18
1