Denmark - 1st Division
March 27
Postp.
Viborg FF
? - ?
FC Roskilde
Postp.
HB Koege
? - ?
Fredericia
March 29
Postp.
BK Fremad Amager
? - ?
Naestved
Postp.
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Kolding IF
Postp.
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Skive
Postp.
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
April 2
Postp.
Kolding IF
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
March 28
Postp.
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Holbaek BI
Postp.
Vanloese IF
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
Postp.
BK Frem
? - ?
BK Avarta
Postp.
Hilleroed Fodbold
? - ?
Skovshoved IF
Postp.
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
March 29
Postp.
Slagelse BI
? - ?
FA 2000
March 28
Postp.
Vejgaard Bk
? - ?
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Postp.
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
Postp.
Dalum IF
? - ?
AB
Postp.
Middelfart BK
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
March 29
Postp.
Thisted
? - ?
Naesby BK
Postp.
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Brabrand
March 27
Postp.
Herlev IF
? - ?
BK Fremad Valby
March 28
Postp.
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
? - ?
Taastrup FC
Postp.
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
? - ?
IF Skjold Birkeroed
Postp.
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Koge Nord FC
Postp.
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Allerod FK
March 28
Postp.
Avedoere IF
? - ?
Frederikssund IK
Postp.
B 1908 Amager
? - ?
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
Postp.
GVI
? - ?
AB Taarnby
Postp.
Karlslunde If
? - ?
Greve Fodbold
Postp.
Ishoej If
? - ?
BK Union
March 28
Postp.
SFB Oure FA
? - ?
Hedensted IF
Postp.
BK Marienlyst
? - ?
OKS
Postp.
Herning Fremad
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup IF
Postp.
Odder IGF
? - ?
Kolding BK
Postp.
Varde IF
? - ?
Otterup B & IK
March 28
Postp.
Viby IF
? - ?
Vri
Postp.
Lyseng IF
? - ?
Skjold Saeby
Postp.
Kjellerup IF
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad 2
Postp.
FC Djursland
? - ?
Holstebro BK
Postp.
Noerresundby BK
? - ?
Silkeborg KFUM
March 28
Postp.
KoldingQ
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring
Postp.
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
Postp.
Broendby
? - ?
FC THY-Thisted Q
March 28
Postp.
Vildbjerg
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Postp.
AaB
? - ?
B 93
March 29
Postp.
Koege
? - ?
Odense Q
Denmark - Superliga
March 22
Postp.
AC Horsens
? - ?
Broendby IF
Postp.
AaB
? - ?
AGF
Postp.
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Randers FC
Postp.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
Postp.
Hobro
? - ?
Lyngby
Postp.
OB
? - ?
Esbjerg FB
Postp.
SonderjyskE
? - ?
Silkeborg
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
March 3
FT
Esbjerg fB
AGF
March 4
FT
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
March 5
FT
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
AET
AC Horsens *
Silkeborg
June 22, 2019
FT
Avarta
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Hilleroed
Skovshoved
FT
Marienlyst
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Vejgaard
Odder IGF
Denmark - 3F Ligaen: Women
November 16, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
Broendby
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Odense Q
FT
KoldingQ
VSK Aarhus

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Vejle Boldklub
20
44
  2
Viborg FF
20
37
  3
Fredericia
20
35
  4
Kolding IF
20
30
  5
Vendsyssel FF
20
28
  6
BK Fremad Amager
20
27
  7
HB Koege
20
25
  8
Nykoebing FC
20
25
  9
Skive
20
24
  10 Relegation
Hvidovre IF
20
21
  11 Relegation
Naestved
20
18
  12 Relegation
FC Roskilde
20
16
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
FC Helsingoer
17
44
  2 Promotion play-off
Vanloese IF
17
30
  3 Promotion play-off
Broenshoej BK
17
29
  4 Promotion play-off
HIK Hellerup
17
27
  5 Promotion play-off
BK Frem
17
25
  6 Promotion play-off
BK Avarta
17
24
  7 Relegation play-off
B 93 Kopenhagen
17
20
  8 Relegation play-off
Hilleroed Fodbold
17
19
  9 Relegation play-off
FA 2000
17
19
  10 Relegation play-off
Holbaek BI
17
17
  11 Relegation play-off
Slagelse BI
17
13
  12 Relegation play-off
Skovshoved IF
17
12
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
Aarhus Fremad
17
38
  2 Promotion play-off
Middelfart BK
17
31
  3 Promotion play-off
Brabrand
17
29
  4 Promotion play-off
Thisted
17
28
  5 Promotion play-off
AB
17
27
  6 Promotion play-off
Jammerbugt FC
17
23
  7 Relegation play-off
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
17
23
  8 Relegation play-off
Dalum IF
17
22
  9 Relegation play-off
Naesby BK
17
18
  10 Relegation play-off
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
17
18
  11 Relegation play-off
Ringkobing IF
17
12
  12 Relegation play-off
Vejgaard Bk
17
11
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
KFUM Roskilde
14
31
  2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
14
27
  3
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
14
24
  4
Koge Nord FC
14
22
  5
BK Fremad Valby
14
20
  6
Taastrup FC
14
19
  7
Allerod FK
14
18
  8
IF Skjold Birkeroed
14
12
  9
Taarnby FF
14
11
  10 Relegation
Herlev IF
14
8
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
AB Taarnby
14
32
  2
Karlslunde If
14
31
  3
B 1908 Amager
14
29
  4
Ishoej If
14
28
  5
GVI
14
18
  6
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
14
17
  7
Frederikssund IK
14
14
  8
Avedoere IF
14
12
  9
BK Union
14
10
  10 Relegation
Greve Fodbold
14
8
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
SFB Oure FA
14
33
  2
Otterup B & IK
14
30
  3
Varde IF
14
23
  4
Herning Fremad
14
21
  5
Tarup-Paarup IF
14
20
  6
BK Marienlyst
14
19
  7
Hedensted IF
14
14
  8
Odder IGF
14
13
  9
OKS
14
11
  10 Relegation
Kolding BK
14
7
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Holstebro BK
14
29
  2
Silkeborg KFUM
14
28
  3
Lyseng IF
14
26
  4
Aarhus Fremad 2
14
24
  5
Kjellerup IF
14
23
  6
FC Djursland
14
18
  7
Skjold Saeby
14
16
  8
Noerresundby BK
14
12
  9
Viby IF
14
10
  10 Relegation
Vri
14
10
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Fortuna Hjoerring
0
10
  2
Broendby
0
8
  3
FC Nordsjaelland
0
6
  4
FC THY-Thisted Q
0
4
  5
VSK Aarhus
0
2
  6
KoldingQ
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1
AaB
0
0
  1
B 93
0
0
  1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
0
0
  1
Koege
0
0
  1
Odense Q
0
0
  1
Vildbjerg
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
FC Midtjylland
24
62
  2 Championship play-off
FC Koebenhavn
24
50
  3 Championship play-off
AGF
23
40
  4 Championship play-off
Broendby IF
24
39
  5 Championship play-off
FC Nordsjaelland
24
38
  6 Championship play-off
AaB
24
37
  7 Next stage
Randers FC
23
34
  8 Next stage
Lyngby
24
31
  9 Next stage
OB
24
30
  10 Next stage
AC Horsens
24
28
  11 Next stage
SonderjyskE
24
26
  12 Next stage
Hobro
24
19
  13 Next stage
Esbjerg FB
24
17
  14 Next stage
Silkeborg
24
15
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Frem
33
55
  2
Hilleroed
33
49
  3
Avarta
33
45
  4
Slagelse
33
44
  5
Vejgaard
33
43
  6
Dalum
33
37
  7
FC Sydvest 05
33
36
  8
Skovshoved
33
36
  9 Relegation
Odder IGF
33
35
  10 Relegation
Tarup-Paarup
33
29
  11 Relegation
Kjellerup
33
19
  12 Relegation
Marienlyst
33
16
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Fortuna Hjoerring
14
30
  2 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Broendby
14
29
  3 Championship play-off
FC Nordsjaelland
14
26
  4 Championship play-off
FC THY-Thisted Q
14
21
  5 Championship play-off
VSK Aarhus
14
21
  6 Championship play-off
KoldingQ
14
15
  7 Relegation play-off
Odense Q
14
10
  8 Relegation play-off
Ballerup-Skovlunde
14
5