Czech Republic - CFL:: group A
March 28
Postp.
FK Loko Vltavin
? - ?
FK Admira Prague
Postp.
SK Benesov
? - ?
FC Pisek
Postp.
SK Motorlet Praha
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Postp.
FK Pribram B
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
Postp.
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
March 29
Postp.
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
Postp.
FK Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
Postp.
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
Czech Republic - CFL:: group B
March 28
Postp.
FK Pardubice B
? - ?
SK Zapy
Postp.
FK Teplice B
? - ?
FK Zbuzany 1953
Postp.
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
? - ?
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
Postp.
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav B
March 29
Postp.
FC Hradec Kralove B
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha B
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec B
? - ?
FK Jablonec B
Postp.
FK Chlumec NC
? - ?
Fk Prepere
Postp.
SK Sokol Brozany
? - ?
TJ Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
March 28
Postp.
FC Hlucin
? - ?
OFS Frydek Mistek
Postp.
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
Postp.
Rosice
? - ?
FC Slovacko B
Postp.
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
March 29
Postp.
Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
Mfk Vyskov
Postp.
FC Velke Mezirici
? - ?
SK Unicov
Postp.
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
FC Odra Petrkovice
Postp.
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
Znojmo
Postp.
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
FK Blansko
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
March 29
Postp.
Cesky lev
? - ?
Otava Katovice
Postp.
Doubravka
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice II
Postp.
Horovicko
? - ?
TJ Sokol Cizova
Postp.
Hvezda Cheb
? - ?
Tatran Sedlcany
Postp.
Marianske Lazne
? - ?
Slavoj Myto
Postp.
Rokycany
? - ?
Klatovy
Postp.
SK Petrin Plzen
? - ?
Jindrichuv Hradec
Postp.
Spartak Sobeslav
? - ?
TJ Prestice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
March 29
Postp.
Banik Sous
? - ?
Aritma Praha
Postp.
Cesky Brod
? - ?
Olympie Brezova
Postp.
FK Louny
? - ?
Chomutov
Postp.
FK Ostrov
? - ?
Steti
Postp.
Kladno
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
Postp.
MFK Dobris
? - ?
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Postp.
Meteor Praha
? - ?
SK Slany
Postp.
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
? - ?
Neratovice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
March 29
Postp.
Benatky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
Postp.
Dvur Kralove
? - ?
FK Caslav
Postp.
FK Nachod
? - ?
Trutnov
Postp.
SK Poricany
? - ?
Horky nad Jizerou
Postp.
SS Ostra
? - ?
Letohrad
Postp.
Sokol Libis
? - ?
Hlinsko
Postp.
Sparta Kutna Hora
? - ?
Kolin
Postp.
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
SK Polaban Nymburk
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
March 29
Postp.
AFC Humpolec
? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
Postp.
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
Postp.
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
Slavoj Polna
Postp.
Sokol Lanzho
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno II
Postp.
TJ Start Brno
? - ?
Breclav
Postp.
Tasovice
? - ?
Stara Rise
Postp.
Vysocina Jihlava II
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
March 29
Postp.
Brumov
? - ?
FC Strani
Postp.
FC Vsetin
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
Postp.
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
Nove Sady Olomouc
Postp.
Hranice
? - ?
Slovan Bzenec
Postp.
Kozlovice
? - ?
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Postp.
Slavicin
? - ?
Hodonin-Sardice
Postp.
Sumperk
? - ?
TJ Skastice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division F
March 29
Postp.
Bospor Bohumin
? - ?
Trinec II
Postp.
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
? - ?
Karviná II
Postp.
Frydlant
? - ?
Novy Jicin
Postp.
Jiskra Rymarov
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
Postp.
MFK Havirov
? - ?
Hermanice
Postp.
SK Beskyd Frenstat
? - ?
Opava B
Postp.
Slavoj Olympia
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
Czech Republic - U19 league
March 27
Postp.
Zlin U19
? - ?
Pribram U19
March 28
Postp.
Banik Ostrava U19
? - ?
Pardubice U19
Postp.
Ceske Budejovice U19
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen U19
Postp.
Hradec Kralove U19
? - ?
Meteor Praha U19
Postp.
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U19
Postp.
Slovacko U19
? - ?
Sparta Praha U19
Czech Republic - 1st League
March 20
Postp.
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Slovacko
March 21
Postp.
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
Postp.
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Pribram
Postp.
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Jablonec
March 22
Postp.
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Postp.
Teplice
? - ?
Opava
Postp.
Karvina
? - ?
Sparta Prague
Postp.
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 2nd league
March 20
Postp.
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
Postp.
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Dukla Praha
March 21
Postp.
Pardubice
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Postp.
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
SK Lisen
Postp.
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Vitkovice
March 22
Postp.
Zizkov
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
Postp.
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Trinec
Postp.
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Sokolov
Czech Republic - Cup
March 4
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
AET
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec *
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League :: Women
March 21
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
March 22
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha
? - ?
SK Slavia Prague
Postp.
FK Pardubice
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
Czech Republic - Winter League: play-off
January 25
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
January 27
AP
Banik Ostrava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda *
AP
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav *
Czech Republic - Winter League: group A
January 18
FT
Bohemians 1905
Pribram
FT
Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Jablonec
January 22
FT
Dukla Praha
Pribram
Czech Republic - Winter League: group B
January 18
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FK Varnsdorf
January 21
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - Winter League: group C
January 22
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Nitra
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Skalica
Czech Republic - Winter League: group D
January 18
FT
SK Prostejov
Karvina
FT
Banik Ostrava
FK Pohronie
January 21
FT
FK Pohronie
SK Prostejov

Table

  1
FK MAS Taborsko
16
41
  2
AC Sparta Prague B
16
39
  3
FC Pisek
16
32
  4
FC Viktoria Plzen B
16
31
  5
FK Kraluv Dvur
15
28
  6
SK Slavia Praha B
16
26
  7
SK Motorlet Praha
16
26
  8
FK Loko Vltavin
16
26
  9
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
16
22
  10
FK Admira Prague
16
20
  11
FK TJ Stechovice
15
19
  12
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
16
17
  13
FK Pribram B
16
16
  14
SK Benesov
16
16
  15 Relegation
Sokol Hostoun
16
15
  16 Relegation
SK Rakovnik
16
7
  1
FK Jablonec B
16
36
  2
SK Zapy
16
35
  3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16
30
  4
FK Chlumec NC
16
30
  5
TJ Sokol Zivanice
15
29
  6
TJ Slovan Velvary
16
27
  7
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
16
25
  8
FC Hradec Kralove B
16
24
  9
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
16
24
  10
FK Zbuzany 1953
15
23
  11
Fk Prepere
16
23
  12
FK Dukla Praha B
16
20
  13
FC Slovan Liberec B
16
17
  14
FK Pardubice B
16
16
  15 Relegation
FK Teplice B
16
13
  16 Relegation
SK Sokol Brozany
16
9
  1 Promotion
FK Blansko
18
36
  2
FC Odra Petrkovice
18
34
  3
OFS Frydek Mistek
18
34
  4
SK Unicov
18
33
  5
Rosice
18
32
  6
Banik Ostrava B
18
31
  7
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18
30
  8
SK Sigma Olomouc B
18
29
  9
SFK Vrchovina
18
28
  10
Mfk Vyskov
18
24
  11
FC Velke Mezirici
18
23
  12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
18
22
  13
Znojmo
18
20
  14
Uhersky Brod
18
18
  15
FC Hlucin
18
18
  16 Relegation
FC Slovacko B
18
18
  17 Relegation
FC Fastav Zlin B
18
14
  18 Relegation
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
18
6
  1
TJ Prestice
19
40
  2
Ceske Budejovice II
18
39
  3
Slavoj Myto
20
37
  4
Doubravka
21
33
  5
Rokycany
17
31
  6
Otava Katovice
17
31
  7
Spartak Sobeslav
19
30
  8
Cesky lev
20
28
  9
TJ Sokol Cizova
19
27
  10
SK Petrin Plzen
19
24
  11
Klatovy
19
24
  12
Marianske Lazne
18
23
  13
Tatran Sedlcany
17
19
  14
Hvezda Cheb
18
14
  15
Horovicko
19
12
  16
Jindrichuv Hradec
18
12
  1
Cesky Brod
17
43
  2
Banik Sous
18
38
  3
Chomutov
21
33
  4
Aritma Praha
18
30
  5
Meteor Praha
17
30
  6
FK Ostrov
22
30
  7
Olympie Brezova
22
30
  8
Neratovice
20
27
  9
SK Slany
20
27
  10
FK Brandys nad Labem
21
23
  11
Kladno
16
22
  12
Steti
18
21
  13
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
18
20
  14
FK Louny
19
19
  15
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
18
16
  16
MFK Dobris
17
14
  1
Benatky nad Jizerou
19
42
  2
FK Nachod
21
41
  3
Vysoke Myto
17
40
  4
Kolin
19
36
  5
Sokol Velke Hamry
21
29
  6
Dvur Kralove
19
27
  7
FK Caslav
19
27
  8
Hlinsko
18
26
  9
Letohrad
20
25
  10
Horky nad Jizerou
17
25
  11
Trutnov
16
24
  12
SS Ostra
18
23
  13
Sokol Libis
17
16
  14
Sparta Kutna Hora
19
15
  15
SK Poricany
17
13
  16
SK Polaban Nymburk
17
13
  1
Vysocina Jihlava II
13
37
  2
Zbrojovka Brno II
13
33
  3
Sokol Lanzho
13
31
  4
Tasovice
13
27
  5
Stara Rise
13
24
  6
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
13
22
  7
TJ Start Brno
13
18
  8
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
13
16
  9
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
13
14
  10
AFC Humpolec
13
12
  11
FC Spartak Velka Bites
13
11
  12
Havlickuv Brod
13
9
  13
Slavoj Polna
13
8
  14
Breclav
13
2
  1
Kozlovice
13
30
  2
Slavicin
13
29
  3
Hodonin-Sardice
13
28
  4
HFK Olomouc
13
28
  5
FC Vsetin
13
22
  6
Hranice
13
20
  7
TJ Skastice
13
18
  8
FC Strani
13
16
  9
Slovan Bzenec
13
15
  10
Nove Sady Olomouc
13
14
  11
FC Viktorie Prerov
13
13
  12
Sumperk
13
12
  13
Brumov
13
8
  14
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
13
2
  1
Opava B
13
26
  2
Karviná II
13
26
  3
Trinec II
13
26
  4
Valasske Mezirici
13
26
  5
Jiskra Rymarov
13
25
  6
Bospor Bohumin
13
23
  7
SK Beskyd Frenstat
13
22
  8
Frydlant
13
21
  9
Novy Jicin
13
17
  10
MFK Havirov
13
13
  11
Hermanice
13
13
  12
SK Detmarovice
13
11
  13
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
13
8
  14
Slavoj Olympia
13
4
P
PTS
  1
Sparta Praha U19
18
46
  2
Slavia Praha U19
19
43
  3
Viktoria Plzen U19
19
38
  4
Sigma Olomouc U19
18
37
  5
Banik Ostrava U19
18
34
  6
Zbrojovka Brno U19
18
31
  7
Slovacko U19
17
25
  8
Hradec Kralove U19
17
23
  9
Pribram U19
18
23
  10
Pardubice U19
18
21
  11
Opava U19
20
18
  12
Zlin U19
18
16
  13
Mlada Boleslav U19
18
16
  14
Ceske Budejovice U19
18
14
  15
Meteor Praha U19
18
14
  16
Karvina U19
18
13
P
PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Slavia Prague
24
58
  2 Championship play-off
Viktoria Plzen
24
50
  3 Championship play-off
Jablonec
24
40
  4 Championship play-off
Banik Ostrava
24
38
  5 Championship play-off
Mlada Boleslav
24
37
  6 Championship play-off
Slovacko
24
37
  7 Play-off
Slovan Liberec
23
36
  8 Play-off
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
24
36
  9 Play-off
Sparta Prague
24
35
  10 Play-off
Sigma Olomouc
24
32
  11 Relegation play-off
Bohemians 1905
24
27
  12 Relegation play-off
Teplice
23
24
  13 Relegation play-off
Karvina
24
23
  14 Relegation play-off
FC Fastav Zlin
24
22
  15 Relegation play-off
Opava
24
17
  16 Relegation play-off
Pribram
24
14
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Pardubice
17
38
  2 Promotion play-off
Vysocina Jihlava
17
35
  3 Promotion play-off
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17
34
  4
Hradec Kralove
17
31
  5
Dukla Praha
17
31
  6
Zizkov
17
29
  7
Usti nad Labem
17
26
  8
SK Lisen
17
24
  9
Trinec
17
22
  10
MFK Chrudim
17
21
  11
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
17
20
  12
SK Prostejov
17
19
  13
FK Varnsdorf
17
15
  14
FC Vlasim
17
14
  15 Relegation
Vitkovice
17
10
  16 Relegation
Sokolov
17
7
  1 Championship play-off
SK Slavia Prague
13
39
  2 Championship play-off
AC Sparta Prague
13
33
  3 Championship play-off
FC Viktoria Plzen
13
24
  4 Championship play-off
1 FC Slovacko
13
15
  5 Relegation play-off
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
13
11
  6 Relegation play-off
FK Dukla Praha
13
11
  7 Relegation play-off
FK Pardubice
13
9
  8 Relegation play-off
FC Slovan Liberec
13
9
  1
Bohemians 1905
3
6
  2
Jablonec
3
6
  3
Dukla Praha
3
3
  4
Pribram
3
3
  1 Play-off
Mlada Boleslav
3
7
  2
AC Sparta Prague B
3
3
  3
Hradec Kralove
3
2
  4
FK Varnsdorf
3
2
  1 Play-off
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
6
  2
Nitra
3
4
  3
Skalica
3
4
  4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
3
  1 Play-off
Banik Ostrava
3
5
  2
Karvina
3
5
  3
FK Pohronie
3
4
  4
SK Prostejov
3
1