Croatia - 1st League
March 20
Postp.
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
HNK Gorica
March 21
Postp.
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
Hajduk Split
Postp.
NK Lokomotiva
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
March 22
Postp.
NK Varazdin
? - ?
Rijeka
Postp.
Slaven
? - ?
NK Osijek
Croatia - 2nd League
March 20
Postp.
NK Dubrava
? - ?
NK Osijek II
March 21
Postp.
Sibenik
? - ?
NK Sesvete
Postp.
Kustosija
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Postp.
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Rudes
March 22
Postp.
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
NK Medimurje Cakovec
Postp.
HNK Hajduk II
? - ?
Cibalia
Postp.
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Solin
Postp.
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
Croatia - Cup
March 18
Postp.
Rijeka
? - ?
NK Osijek
Croatia - 1. HNL Juniori
March 21
Postp.
Inter Zapresic U19
? - ?
Sesvete U19
Postp.
Istra 1961 U19
? - ?
NK Dugopolje U19
Postp.
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
? - ?
Orijent 1919 U19
Postp.
Rijeka U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Postp.
Slaven Koprivnica U19
? - ?
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Postp.
Split U19
? - ?
Osijek U19
Postp.
Varazdin U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Croatia - Super Cup
July 13, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka

Table

P
PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
Dinamo Zagreb
26
65
  2 Champions League qualification
Rijeka
26
47
  3 Europa League qualification
NK Lokomotiva
26
46
  4 Europa League qualification
Hajduk Split
26
45
  5
NK Osijek
26
42
  6
HNK Gorica
26
35
  7
Slaven
26
26
  8
NK Istra 1961
26
19
  9 Relegation play-off
Inter Zapresic
26
17
  10 Relegation
NK Varazdin
26
17
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Sibenik
19
41
  2 Promotion play-off
NK Croatia Zmijavci
19
33
  3
HNK Orijent 1919
19
33
  4
NK Sesvete
19
29
  5
Rudes
19
29
  6
HNK Hajduk II
19
27
  7
NK Osijek II
19
26
  8
Dinamo Zagreb B
19
26
  9
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19
26
  10
NK Dugopolje
19
25
  11
NK Medimurje Cakovec
19
23
  12
NK Dubrava
19
23
  13
Kustosija
19
23
  14 Relegation play-off
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
19
22
  15 Relegation
Solin
19
19
  16 Relegation
Cibalia
19
13
  1
Split U19
17
42
  2
Dinamo Zagreb U19
16
40
  3
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
17
34
  4
Rijeka U19
17
29
  5
Varazdin U19
17
29
  6
Rudes U19
17
24
  7
Osijek U19
16
23
  8
Slaven Koprivnica U19
17
23
  9
Inter Zapresic U19
17
23
  10
Sesvete U19
17
21
  11
Istra 1961 U19
16
17
  12
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
17
13
  13
NK Dugopolje U19
16
9
  14
Orijent 1919 U19
17
8