March 29
Postp.
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
La Equidad
Postp.
Chico FC
? - ?
CD Jaguares
Postp.
Atlético Bucaramanga
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
Postp.
Junior FC
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
Postp.
CD Once Caldas
? - ?
CS Deportivo Pereira
Postp.
Tolima
? - ?
Millonarios
Postp.
Envigado
? - ?
America de Cali
Postp.
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Cucuta
Postp.
Santa Fe
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
Postp.
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Patriotas
April 1
Postp.
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
Postp.
America de Cali
? - ?
Patriotas
Postp.
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Junior FC
Postp.
Chico FC
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
Postp.
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Atlético Bucaramanga
Postp.
La Equidad
? - ?
CD Once Caldas
Postp.
CS Deportivo Pereira
? - ?
Envigado
Postp.
Cucuta
? - ?
Tolima
Postp.
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Santa Fe
Postp.
Millonarios
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
March 28
Postp.
Atletico FC
? - ?
Barranquilla FC
Postp.
Bogota FC
? - ?
Orsomarso SC
Postp.
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Llaneros FC
Postp.
Cortulua
? - ?
Valledupar FC
Postp.
CD Real San Andres
? - ?
Boca Juniors de Cali
Postp.
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
Postp.
Itagui Leones FC
? - ?
Union Magdalena
Postp.
Real Cartagena FC
? - ?
Tigres FC
Colombia - Copa Colombia
March 18
Postp.
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
Postp.
Leones
? - ?
Union Magdalena
Postp.
Real Cartagena
? - ?
Tigres FC
Postp.
Real San Andres
? - ?
Atletico Huila
December 7, 2019
FT
America de Cali
Junior FC
November 27, 2019
FT
Cucuta
Atlético Nacional
November 28, 2019
FT
Tolima
Junior FC
November 29, 2019
FT
Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera
FT
America de Cali
Santa Fe
October 29, 2019
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
La Equidad
FT
CD Once Caldas
Union Magdalena
FT
CD Jaguares
Atletico Huila
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Millonarios
October 30, 2019
FT
America de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Patriotas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Junior FC
Cucuta
FT
Envigado
Deportivo Cali
FT
Independiente Medellin
Tolima
FT
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
Colombia - Primera B:: final
December 7, 2019
FT
Chico FC
Cortulua
July 18
21:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
? - ?
Atletico FC
21:00
Bogota FC
? - ?
Leones
21:00
Deportes Quindio
? - ?
Valledupar
21:00
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Tigres FC
21:00
Orsomarso
? - ?
Barranquilla FC
21:00
Real Cartagena
? - ?
Cortulua
21:00
Real San Andres
? - ?
Atletico Huila
21:00
Union Magdalena
? - ?
Llaneros FC

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Atlético Nacional
8
15
  2 Play-off
Deportivo Pasto
7
14
  3 Play-off
Santa Fe
8
13
  4 Play-off
Tolima
7
13
  5
Alianza Petrolera
8
13
  6
Junior FC
8
13
  7
CD Once Caldas
8
12
  8
America de Cali
8
12
  9
Deportivo Cali
7
11
  10
CS Deportivo Pereira
8
11
  10
Independiente Medellin
8
11
  12
Rionegro Aguilas
8
10
  13
La Equidad
8
9
  14
Envigado
8
9
  15
Atlético Bucaramanga
8
9
  16
CD Jaguares
8
7
  17
Millonarios
7
6
  18
Cucuta
8
6
  19
Chico FC
8
5
  20
Patriotas
8
4
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Deportes Quindio
7
15
  2 Play-off
Itagui Leones FC
7
15
  3 Play-off
Union Magdalena
7
14
  4 Play-off
Atletico Huila
7
12
  4 Play-off
Fortaleza FC
7
12
  6 Play-off
Cortulua
7
11
  7 Play-off
Llaneros FC
7
11
  8 Play-off
CD Real San Andres
7
10
  9
Valledupar FC
7
9
  10
Bogota FC
6
7
  11
Atletico FC
7
7
  12
Orsomarso SC
7
6
  13
Barranquilla FC
6
5
  14
Boca Juniors de Cali
7
5
  15
Real Cartagena FC
7
4
  16
Tigres FC
7
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Junior FC
6
11
  2
Tolima
6
9
  3
Atlético Nacional
6
8
  4
Cucuta
6
4
#
Name
P PTS
  1
America de Cali
6
12
  2
Deportivo Cali
6
8
  3
Santa Fe
6
8
  4
Alianza Petrolera
6
5
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Atlético Nacional
20
35
  2 Play-off
America de Cali
20
35
  3 Play-off
Deportivo Cali
20
34
  4 Play-off
Junior FC
20
33
  5 Play-off
Santa Fe
20
32
  6 Play-off
Tolima
20
32
  7 Play-off
Alianza Petrolera
20
32
  8 Play-off
Cucuta
20
32
  9
Independiente Medellin
20
31
  10
CD Once Caldas
20
28
  11
Millonarios
20
28
  12
Atlético Bucaramanga
20
25
  13
Rionegro Aguilas
20
24
  14
Deportivo Pasto
20
23
  15
Patriotas
20
23
  16
Envigado
20
23
  17
La Equidad
20
20
  18
Atletico Huila
20
16
  19
CD Jaguares
20
15
  20
Union Magdalena
20
14
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Atletico FC
0
0
  1
Atletico Huila
0
0
  1
Barranquilla FC
0
0
  1
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
  1
Bogota FC
0
0
  1
Cortulua
0
0
  1
Deportes Quindio
0
0
  1
Fortaleza FC
0
0
  1
Leones
0
0
  1
Llaneros FC
0
0
  1
Orsomarso
0
0
  1
Real Cartagena
0
0
  1
Real San Andres
0
0
  1
Tigres FC
0
0
  1
Union Magdalena
0
0
  1
Valledupar
0
0