Brazil - Paulista A2
March 24
Postp.
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
? - ?
CA Juventus SP
March 25
Postp.
Sertaozinho SP
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
Postp.
CA Votuporanguense SP
? - ?
AD Sao Caetano SP
Postp.
Monte Azul SP
? - ?
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
Postp.
SC Atibaia SP
? - ?
Rio Claro FC SP
Postp.
Audax Sao Paulo
? - ?
Sao Bento
Postp.
CA Penapolense SP
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
March 26
Postp.
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
EC XV De Novembro SP
March 28
Postp.
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
? - ?
CA Votuporanguense SP
Postp.
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
Postp.
CA Juventus SP
? - ?
SC Atibaia SP
Postp.
Sao Bento
? - ?
Monte Azul SP
Postp.
EC Taubate SP
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
Postp.
EC XV De Novembro SP
? - ?
CA Penapolense SP
Postp.
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Postp.
Rio Claro FC SP
? - ?
Sertaozinho SP
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 20
Postp.
EC Agua Santa SP
? - ?
Mirassol FC SP
March 21
Postp.
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Guarani
Postp.
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Postp.
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Santo Andre
March 22
Postp.
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Palmeiras
Postp.
AA Internacional Limeira SP
? - ?
Oeste FC
Postp.
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Novorizontino
March 24
Postp.
Ituano FC
? - ?
Ferroviaria
Brazil - Cup
March 18
Postp.
Parana Clube
Botafogo RJ
Postp.
Vitoria
Ceara
March 19
Postp.
America RN
Juventude
Postp.
Brusque
Brasil de Pelotas
Postp.
CRB
Cruzeiro
Postp.
Goias
Vasco da Gama
Postp.
America MG
Ferroviaria
March 20
Postp.
Afogados da Ingazeira
Ponte Preta
Postp.
EC Sao Jose
Atletico GO
Postp.
Fluminense
Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C:: final
October 6, 2019
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Nautico
August 18, 2019
AP
Manaus FC
Brusque *
Brazil - Super Cup
February 16
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A
May 2
21:00
Botafogo FR RJ
? - ?
Bahia
21:00
Flamengo
? - ?
Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Coritiba
? - ?
Internacional
21:00
Fortaleza EC CE
? - ?
CA Paranaense PR
21:00
Goias
? - ?
Sao Paulo
21:00
Gremio
? - ?
Fluminense FC RJ
21:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Atletico GO
21:00
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Ceara
21:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
21:00
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Brazil - Serie B
May 1
20:00
Ponte Preta
? - ?
America MG
20:00
AD Confianca SE
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
20:00
Avai FC SC
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
CS Alagoano AL
? - ?
Guarani
20:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
20:00
Cuiaba EC MT
? - ?
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
20:00
Juventude
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Sampaio Correa FC MA
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
? - ?
Figueirense FC SC
March 25
Postp.
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
? - ?
Juventude
March 26
Postp.
CE Aimore RS
? - ?
EC Sao Luiz RS
Postp.
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
? - ?
EC Pelotas RS
Postp.
CE Bento Goncalves RS
? - ?
Internacional
Postp.
Gremio
? - ?
Ypiranga FC RS
Postp.
EC Sao Jose RS
? - ?
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil - Paraibano
March 26
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
Campinense PB
March 28
Postp.
Desportiva Perilima PB
? - ?
Nacional AC PB
Postp.
SC Lagoa Seca PB
? - ?
SAO Paulo Crystal FC PB
March 29
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
CS Paraibano PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
? - ?
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Postp.
Treze FC PB
? - ?
Campinense PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
Brazil - Pernambucano A1
March 26
Postp.
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
? - ?
AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
Postp.
Decisao PE
? - ?
Central PE
Postp.
Retro FC Brasil
? - ?
Petrolina PE
Postp.
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
Postp.
Salgueiro PE
? - ?
Nautico
March 26
Postp.
ACD Potiguar RN
? - ?
ABC
Postp.
America FC RN
? - ?
Globo FC RN
March 28
Postp.
Santa Cruz FC RN
? - ?
ABC
March 29
Postp.
America FC RN
? - ?
Palmeira FC RN
March 29
Canc.
Genus RO
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
Canc.
Guajara EC RO
? - ?
Rondoniense Ro
March 28
Canc.
Pimentense RO
? - ?
Ji-Parana RO
March 29
Canc.
Guapore RO
? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense RO
Canc.
Vilhenense ES RO
? - ?
Barcelona RO
March 26
Postp.
AD Frei Paulistano SE
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
March 29
Postp.
AD Confianca SE
? - ?
AD Frei Paulistano SE
Postp.
AO Itabaiana SE
? - ?
CS Sergipe SE
March 21
Postp.
ABC
? - ?
CS Alagoano AL
Postp.
AD Frei Paulistano SE
? - ?
SD Imperatriz MA
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
Vitoria
Postp.
CRB
? - ?
Ceara
Postp.
Bahia
? - ?
Nautico
Postp.
Fortaleza EC CE
? - ?
America FC RN
Postp.
River AC PI
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
Postp.
SC Recife PE
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
March 21
Postp.
Portuguesa RJ
? - ?
Boavista
Postp.
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
AD Cabofriense
March 24
Postp.
Bangu
? - ?
Flamengo
March 22
Postp.
Fluminense
? - ?
Volta Redonda
Postp.
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Macae
March 23
Postp.
Madureira RJ
? - ?
Resende
March 18
Postp.
Americano RJ
? - ?
America RJ
March 21
Postp.
America RJ
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Mineiro
March 21
Postp.
Tupynambas
? - ?
Caldense
Postp.
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Postp.
Coimbra
? - ?
Tombense FC
March 22
Postp.
Uberlandia
? - ?
Villa Nova AC
Postp.
America MG
? - ?
Atletico MG
Postp.
Patrocinense
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
March 12
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
2 - 0
SC Humaita AC
March 13
AP
Galvez EC AC *
Placido de Castro
March 15
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
0 - 4
Galvez EC AC
February 22
FT
Boavista
Flamengo
February 8
FT
Bangu
Macae
FT
Boavista
Volta Redonda
FT
Flamengo
Madureira RJ
February 9
FT
AD Cabofriense
Resende
FT
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco da Gama
February 19
FT
Americano RJ
Friburguense
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
January 11
FT
Friburguense
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
February 22
FT
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
1 - 0
Gremio
Brazil - Gaucho
February 8
FT
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose RS
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Ypiranga FC RS
FT
Internacional
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
February 9
FT
CE Aimore RS
2 - 1
Gremio
FT
CE Bento Goncalves RS
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
FT
EC Sao Luiz RS
EC Pelotas RS
Brazil - Sergipano
March 1
FT
AD Confianca SE
Boca Junior FC SE
FT
AD Frei Paulistano SE
CS Sergipe SE
FT
AO Itabaiana SE
Lagarto FC SE
FT
America Esporte Clube SE
Dorense FC SE
Brazil - Recopa Gaucha
January 19
AP
Pelotas *
Gremio
March 18
Canc.
Atletico Mineiro MG
? - ?
SE DO Gama DF
Canc.
Desportiva Perilima PB
? - ?
SC Recife PE
Canc.
Bragantino PA
? - ?
Tupi FC MG
Canc.
Ceara SC CE
? - ?
EC Sao Jose RS
Canc.
Fluminense EC PI
? - ?
EC Bahia BA
Canc.
Galvez EC AC
? - ?
Abc FC RN
Canc.
Goias EC GO
? - ?
Uniao EC MT
Canc.
Jacioba AL
? - ?
CR Flamengo RJ
Canc.
Londrina EC PR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo EC RR
Canc.
Moto Club MA
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
Canc.
Palmas FR TO
? - ?
Coritiba FC PR
Canc.
SC Internacional RS
? - ?
Vilhenense EC RO
Canc.
Sao Paulo Fc Sp
? - ?
CE Uniao ABC MS
Canc.
Serra Fc Es
? - ?
SE Palmeiras SP
March 19
Canc.
Avai FC SC
? - ?
Nacional FC AM
Canc.
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
? - ?
Trem Dc Ap

Table

P
PTS
  1 Play-off
Sao Bernardo
12
22
  2 Play-off
EC Taubate SP
12
21
  3 Play-off
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
12
20
  4 Play-off
Monte Azul SP
12
19
  5 Play-off
EC XV De Novembro SP
12
19
  6 Play-off
AD Sao Caetano SP
12
18
  7 Play-off
CA Juventus SP
12
18
  8 Play-off
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
12
18
  9
Sao Bento
12
18
  10
Audax Sao Paulo
12
15
  11
SC Atibaia SP
12
14
  12
Sertaozinho SP
12
14
  13
Rio Claro FC SP
12
13
  14
Red Bull Brasil
12
10
  15 Relegation
CA Penapolense SP
12
9
  16 Relegation
CA Votuporanguense SP
12
9
P
PTS
  1 Copa Libertadores
Atletico GO
0
0
  1 Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro MG
0
0
  1 Copa Libertadores
Botafogo FR RJ
0
0
  1 Copa Libertadores
CA Paranaense PR
0
0
  1 Copa Libertadores qualification
Ceara
0
0
  1 Copa Libertadores qualification
Coritiba
0
0
  1 Copa Sudamericana
Flamengo
0
0
  1 Copa Sudamericana
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
0
0
  1 Copa Sudamericana
Bahia
0
0
  1 Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense FC RJ
0
0
  1 Copa Sudamericana
Fortaleza EC CE
0
0
  1 Copa Sudamericana
Goias
0
0
  1
Gremio
0
0
  1
Red Bull Bragantino SP
0
0
  1
Santos FC SP
0
0
  1
Sao Paulo
0
0
  1 Relegation
SC Corinthians SP
0
0
  1 Relegation
Internacional
0
0
  1 Relegation
SC Recife PE
0
0
  1 Relegation
Palmeiras
0
0
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Ponte Preta
0
0
  1 Promotion
AD Confianca SE
0
0
  1 Promotion
America MG
0
0
  1 Promotion
Avai FC SC
0
0
  1
Botafogo FC SP
0
0
  1
Chapecoense AF
0
0
  1
CRB
0
0
  1
Cruzeiro
0
0
  1
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
  1
Cuiaba EC MT
0
0
  1
Juventude
0
0
  1
Vitoria
0
0
  1
Figueirense FC SC
0
0
  1
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
0
0
  1
Guarani
0
0
  1
Nautico
0
0
  1 Relegation
Oeste FC
0
0
  1 Relegation
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
0
0
  1 Relegation
Parana Clube PR
0
0
  1 Relegation
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
  1 Play-off
Santa Cruz FC PE
8
22
  2 Play-off
Salgueiro PE
8
16
  3
Retro FC Brasil
8
12
  4
Nautico
8
12
  5
SC Recife PE
8
11
  6
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
8
10
  7 Relegation play-off
Central PE
8
10
  8 Relegation play-off
Petrolina PE
8
7
  9 Relegation play-off
Decisao PE
8
4
  10 Relegation play-off
AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
8
2
  1 Play-off
ABC
3
9
  2 Play-off
Globo FC RN
5
9
  3
America FC RN
3
7
  4
AS Sociedade Unida RN
5
6
  5
Santa Cruz FC RN
5
5
  6
CE Forca E Luz RN
5
5
  7
ACD Potiguar RN
4
4
  8
Palmeira FC RN
4
1
  1 Play-off
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
6
14
  2 Play-off
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
6
13
  3
Rondoniense Ro
5
4
  4
Genus RO
5
4
  5
Guajara EC RO
6
4
  1 Play-off
Vilhenense ES RO
7
14
  2 Play-off
Ji-Parana RO
7
13
  3
Uniao Cacoalense RO
7
12
  4
Pimentense RO
7
6
  5
Guapore RO
7
5
  6
Barcelona RO
7
5
  1
AD Confianca SE
1
3
  2
AD Frei Paulistano SE
1
1
  2
CS Sergipe SE
1
1
  4
AO Itabaiana SE
1
0
  1 Next stage
Flamengo
3
9
  2 Next stage
Boavista
3
6
  3
Bangu
3
4
  4
Botafogo RJ
3
4
  5
Portuguesa RJ
3
3
  6
AD Cabofriense
3
0
  1 Next stage
Fluminense
3
9
  2 Next stage
Madureira RJ
3
6
  3
Volta Redonda
3
4
  4
Macae
3
3
  5
Vasco da Gama
3
2
  6
Resende
3
1
  1
Americano RJ
3
9
  2
America RJ
2
3
  3 Relegation
Nova Iguacu
3
0
P
PTS
  1 Championship play-off
America MG
9
21
  2 Championship play-off
Tombense FC
9
20
  3 Championship play-off
Atletico MG
9
18
  4 Championship play-off
Caldense
9
17
  5 Championship play-off
Cruzeiro
9
14
  6 Championship play-off
Patrocinense
9
12
  7 Championship play-off
Uberlandia
9
11
  8 Championship play-off
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
9
11
  9
Boa Esporte Clube
9
8
  10
Coimbra
9
7
  11 Relegation
Villa Nova AC
9
4
  12 Relegation
Tupynambas
9
3
  2
Boavista
6
13
  3
Flamengo
6
13
  6
Botafogo RJ
6
9
  8
Portuguesa RJ
6
6
  9
Bangu
6
6
  12
AD Cabofriense
6
3
  1
Fluminense
6
15
  4
Volta Redonda
6
12
  5
Madureira RJ
6
10
  7
Vasco da Gama
6
7
  10
Resende
6
5
  11
Macae
6
4
  1
Friburguense
6
11
  2 Relegation play-off
Americano RJ
6
10
  3 Relegation play-off
America RJ
6
6
  4 Relegation play-off
Nova Iguacu
6
5
  1 Next stage
Portuguesa RJ
5
11
  2 Next stage
Macae
5
7
  3 Relegation play-off
Americano RJ
5
7
  4 Relegation play-off
Nova Iguacu
5
6
  5 Relegation play-off
America RJ
5
6
  6 Relegation play-off
Friburguense
5
4
P
PTS
  1
AD Confianca SE
7
17
  2
CS Sergipe SE
7
16
  3
AD Frei Paulistano SE
7
10
  4
AO Itabaiana SE
7
9
  5
Boca Junior FC SE
7
8
  6
Dorense FC SE
7
8
  7 Relegation
Lagarto FC SE
7
6
  8 Relegation
America Esporte Clube SE
7
4