Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League FBiH
March 28
Postp.
FK Gorazde
? - ?
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Postp.
FK Igman Konjic
? - ?
NK Gosk Gabela
Postp.
HNK Capljina
? - ?
Olimpik Sarajevo
Postp.
Jedinstvo Bihac
? - ?
Tosk Tesanj
Postp.
Metalleghe BSI
? - ?
Rudar Kakanj
Postp.
NK Slaven Zivinice
? - ?
FK Radnik Hadzici
Postp.
Travnik
? - ?
HNK Orasje
Postp.
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
? - ?
Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS
March 28
Postp.
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Fk Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Postp.
FK Krupa
? - ?
FK Tekstilac Derventa
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
March 21
Postp.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
Postp.
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Zeljeznicar
Postp.
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
FK Tuzla City
Postp.
Velez Mostar
? - ?
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Postp.
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
Postp.
Celik Zenica
? - ?
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup
March 4
FT
Rudar Kakanj
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
FK Zeljeznicar
AP
Siroki Brijeg *
Olimpik Sarajevo

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Olimpik Sarajevo
16
37
  2
Tosk Tesanj
16
31
  3
FK Gorazde
16
28
  4
NK Gosk Gabela
15
25
  5
HNK Capljina
16
24
  6
Rudar Kakanj
16
23
  7
Travnik
16
23
  8
FK Igman Konjic
16
23
  9
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16
22
  10
Metalleghe BSI
16
21
  11
Buducnost Banovici
16
20
  12
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16
20
  13
HNK Orasje
16
18
  14
Jedinstvo Bihac
16
17
  15 Relegation
NK Slaven Zivinice
16
13
  16 Relegation
FK Radnik Hadzici
15
13
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
FK Krupa
14
38
  2
Rudar Prijedor
14
27
  3
FK Kozara Gradiska
14
22
  4
Fk Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
13
16
  5
FK Alfa Modrica
13
14
  6
Slavija Sarajevo
13
13
  6
FK Tekstilac Derventa
13
13
  8
FK Podrinje
13
13
  9 Relegation
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
13
8
  10
Fk Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
FK Sarajevo
22
45
  2 Europa League qualification
FK Zeljeznicar
22
42
  3 Europa League qualification
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
22
38
  4
Borac Banja Luka
22
36
  5
FK Tuzla City
22
35
  6
FK Radnik Bijeljina
22
34
  7
Siroki Brijeg
22
32
  8
Velez Mostar
22
32
  9
FK Sloboda Tuzla
22
21
  10
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22
18
  11 Relegation
Celik Zenica
22
17
  12 Relegation
FK Zvijezda 09
22
8