Austria - Regionalliga East
March 27
Postp.
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
Postp.
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
Postp.
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
Wiener Viktoria
Postp.
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Postp.
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
Postp.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
Postp.
Wiener SK
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
March 28
Postp.
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
SV STRIPFING
March 27
Postp.
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
FC Wels
Postp.
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
? - ?
SV Ried II
Postp.
Kalsdorf
? - ?
ATSV Stadl Paura
Postp.
Allerheiligen
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
Postp.
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
FC Gleisdorf 09
March 28
Postp.
Union Gurten
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Postp.
WSC Hertha
? - ?
SC Weiz
Postp.
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
? - ?
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
March 28
Postp.
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Woergl
Postp.
SAK 1914
? - ?
Schwaz
Postp.
Hohenems
? - ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Postp.
Langenegg
? - ?
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Postp.
FC Lauterach
? - ?
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
Postp.
Altach Juniors
? - ?
SC Rothis
March 29
Postp.
FC Wolfurt
? - ?
RW Rankweil
March 28
Canc.
Fc Sudburgenland
? - ?
SKN St. Polten
Canc.
SV Horn
? - ?
Skv Altenmarkt
March 29
Canc.
SV Neulengbach
? - ?
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
Canc.
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
? - ?
SK Sturm Graz
Canc.
Ffc Vorderland
? - ?
Fc Bergheim
March 22
Postp.
Hartberg
? - ?
Salzburg
Postp.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
LASK
Postp.
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Sturm Graz
March 21
Postp.
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Mattersburg
Postp.
Altach
? - ?
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Postp.
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Austria Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
March 20
Postp.
BW Linz
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Postp.
Grazer AK
? - ?
Ried
Postp.
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
SV Horn
March 21
Postp.
FC Liefering
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
Postp.
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
Dornbirn
Postp.
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
FC Juniors OO
Postp.
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Austria Wien (A)
March 22
Postp.
Amstetten
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - ÖFB Cup
March 4
FT
Austria Lustenau
FC Wacker Innsbruck
March 5
FT
Salzburg
LASK
Austria - Bundesliga
March 7
FT
Admira Moedling
Altach
FT
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Hartberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
March 8
FT
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT
Mattersburg
LASK
November 8, 2019
FT
Seekirchen
USK Anif
November 9, 2019
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 0
SV Austria Salzburg
FT
SAK 1914
St. Johann
Canc.
SV Gröedig Amateur
? - ?
SV Kuchl
FT
SV Wals Grunau
1 - 0
SK Bischofshofen
FT
SV Groedig
3 - 1
SV Kuchl
November 9, 2019
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT
SC Imst 1933
2 - 0
SV Telfs
FT
Schwaz
Woergl
FT
Zirl
SV Hall

Table

  1 Promotion
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
18
42
  2
SK Rapid Wien II
18
37
  3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
18
34
  4
Wiener SK
18
30
  5
SV STRIPFING
18
30
  6
SC Team Wiener Linien
18
27
  7
Wiener Viktoria
18
27
  8
Mattersburg (A)
18
25
  9
ASV Drassburg
18
25
  10
Wiener Neustadt
18
23
  11
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
18
23
  12
FC Mauerwerk
18
20
  13
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
18
19
  14 Relegation
FCM Traiskirchen
18
16
  15 Relegation
Admira Moedling (A)
18
14
  16 Relegation
SV Leobendorf
18
9
  1 Promotion
Sturm Graz (A)
17
34
  2
Allerheiligen
17
33
  3
WSC Hertha
17
32
  4
Union Gurten
17
31
  5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
17
29
  6
Wolfsberger AC (A)
17
29
  7
Voecklamarkt
17
29
  8
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
17
28
  9
SC Weiz
17
27
  10
FC Gleisdorf 09
17
27
  11
Deutschlandsberger SC
17
22
  12
Kalsdorf
17
20
  13
SV Ried II
17
15
  14 Relegation
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
17
14
  15 Relegation
ATSV Stadl Paura
17
7
  16 Relegation
FC Wels
17
6
  1 Champions League
SKN St. Polten
9
27
  2 Champions League qualification
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
9
20
  3
SK Sturm Graz
9
19
  4
SV Neulengbach
9
16
  5
Skv Altenmarkt
9
10
  6
Fc Sudburgenland
9
10
  7
Fc Bergheim
9
10
  8
SV Horn
9
7
  9
Ffc Vorderland
9
7
  10 Relegation play-off
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
9
3
  1 Champions League
LASK
22
27
  2 Champions League
Salzburg
22
24
  3 Europa League
Rapid Wien
22
20
  4 Play-off
Wolfsberger AC
22
19
  5 Play-off
Sturm Graz
22
16
  6
Hartberg
22
14
  1 Play-off
Austria Wien
22
12
  2 Play-off
Altach
22
12
  3
Admira Moedling
22
10
  4
WSG Swarovski Tirol
22
10
  5
Mattersburg
22
9
  6 Relegation
SKN St. Poelten
22
9
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Ried
19
45
  2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19
37
  3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19
30
  4
Vorwaerts Steyr
19
27
  5
FC Liefering
19
27
  6
SV Lafnitz
19
27
  7
Austria Lustenau
19
26
  8
Austria Wien (A)
19
24
  9
FC Juniors OO
19
24
  10
BW Linz
19
23
  11
Amstetten
19
22
  12
Dornbirn
19
22
  13
SV Horn
19
21
  14 Relegation
Floridsdorfer AC
19
21
  15 Relegation
Grazer AK
19
19
  16 Relegation
Kapfenberger SV
19
19
P
PTS
  1 Championship play-off
LASK
22
54
  2 Championship play-off
Salzburg
22
48
  3 Championship play-off
Rapid Wien
22
40
  4 Championship play-off
Wolfsberger AC
22
38
  5 Championship play-off
Sturm Graz
22
32
  6 Championship play-off
Hartberg
22
29
  7 Relegation play-off
Austria Wien
22
25
  8 Relegation play-off
Altach
22
24
  9 Relegation play-off
Admira Moedling
22
19
  10 Relegation play-off
WSG Swarovski Tirol
22
19
  11 Relegation play-off
Mattersburg
22
18
  12 Relegation play-off
SKN St. Poelten
22
17
  1 Promotion play-off
SAK 1914
18
52
  2 Promotion play-off
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18
42
  3
Seekirchen
18
29
  4
USK Anif
18
27
  5
SV Wals Grunau
18
24
  6
St. Johann
18
24
  7
SV Groedig
18
23
  8
SV Austria Salzburg
18
18
  9
SV Kuchl
18
13
  10
SK Bischofshofen
18
1
  1
Woergl
18
36
  2
Schwaz
18
33
  3
Reichenau
18
29
  4
SV Hall
18
28
  5
FC Kitzbuehel
18
27
  6
SC Imst 1933
18
27
  7
SV Telfs
18
26
  8
Kufstein
18
21
  9
Zirl
18
12
  10
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
18
9