Australia - Hyundai A-League
March 27
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
March 28
Postp.
Central Coast Mariners FC
? - ?
Newcastle United Jets
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
March 29
Postp.
Western United FC
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
April 3
Postp.
Sydney FC
? - ?
Western United FC
Australia - Northern
March 27
Postp.
Casuarina
? - ?
Hellenic
March 28
Postp.
Darwin Hearts FC
? - ?
Port Darwin
Postp.
Mindil Aces
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
Australia - Queensland
March 28
Postp.
Brisbane City
? - ?
Olympic FC
Postp.
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Postp.
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
Postp.
Capalaba
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
Postp.
Lions FC
? - ?
Peninsula Power
Postp.
Redlands United
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
March 29
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
? - ?
Moreton Bay United
Australia - Western
March 28
Postp.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Cockburn City
Postp.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Floreat Athena
Postp.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Bayswater City
Postp.
Perth
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Postp.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Balcatta
Postp.
Sorrento
? - ?
Armadale
Australia - Southern
March 27
Postp.
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
March 28
Postp.
Adelaide United Youth
? - ?
Cumberland United
Postp.
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Adelaide City
Postp.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
North Eastern Metro Stars
Postp.
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
Modbury Jets
March 30
Postp.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
? - ?
Croydon Kings
Australia - Capital
March 28
Postp.
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Postp.
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Canberra FC
Postp.
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
March 29
Postp.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Tigers FC
Australia - New South Wales
March 28
Postp.
Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Postp.
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Sydney United 58
Postp.
Manly United
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
March 29
Postp.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
North Shore Mariners
Postp.
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
Postp.
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
March 28
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
? - ?
Weston Workers
Postp.
Lake Macquarie
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
March 29
Postp.
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Charlestown Azzurri
Postp.
Edgeworth Eagles
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
Postp.
Maitland
? - ?
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Australia - Victorian
March 27
Postp.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
Postp.
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
South Melbourne
March 28
Postp.
Avondale FC
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
Postp.
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
Postp.
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
Postp.
Altona Magic
? - ?
Dandenong City
Postp.
Hume City FC
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
April 3
Postp.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Altona Magic
Postp.
South Melbourne
? - ?
St Albans Saints
Postp.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
Australia - Tasmania
March 28
Postp.
South Hobart
? - ?
Launceston City
Postp.
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Devonport City
Postp.
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
March 29
Postp.
Clarence Zebras
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
March 27
Postp.
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
March 28
Postp.
Grange Thistle
? - ?
Albany Creek
Postp.
Taringa Rovers
? - ?
St George Willawong FC
Postp.
The Gap
? - ?
Caboolture FC
Postp.
Acacia Ridge FC
? - ?
North Star FC
March 29
Postp.
Toowong
? - ?
Bayside United
March 28
Postp.
Mounties Wanderers
? - ?
Hills United FC
Postp.
Blacktown Spartans
? - ?
Hakoah Sydney City East
Postp.
Northern Tigers
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Postp.
SD Raiders FC
? - ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Postp.
St George City
? - ?
Spirit FC
March 29
Postp.
Central Coast Mariners Youth
? - ?
St George FC
Australia - Southern State League
March 27
Postp.
West Torrens Birkalla
? - ?
White City Woodville
March 28
Postp.
Playford City Patriots
? - ?
Vipers FC
Postp.
South Adelaide
? - ?
Adelaide Hills
Postp.
West Adelaide
? - ?
Seaford Rangers
Postp.
Western Strikers
? - ?
Sturt Lions
Postp.
Fulham United FC
? - ?
Adelaide Victory
March 28
Postp.
Langwarrin SC
? - ?
Northcote City
Postp.
Moreland Zebras
? - ?
North Geelong Warriors
Postp.
Werribee City
? - ?
Brunswick City
Postp.
Moreland City FC
? - ?
Kingston City
Postp.
Manningham United Blues
? - ?
Goulburn Valley Suns
March 30
Postp.
Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Pascoe Vale SC
March 28
Postp.
Mitchelton
? - ?
Souths United
Postp.
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Logan Lightning
Postp.
Holland Park Hawks
? - ?
Ipswich Knights
Postp.
Wolves FC
? - ?
Western Pride
March 29
Postp.
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Southside Eagles
Australia - NPL Youth Western
March 28
Postp.
ECU Joondalup U20
? - ?
Cockburn City U20
Postp.
Gwelup Croatia U20
? - ?
Floreat Athena U20
Postp.
Inglewood United U20
? - ?
Bayswater City U20
Postp.
Perth Glory U20
? - ?
Balcatta U20
Postp.
Perth U20
? - ?
Rockingham City FC U20
Postp.
Sorrento U20
? - ?
Armadale U20
March 28
Canc.
Mitchelton
? - ?
Souths United FC
Canc.
South West Queensland Thunder FC
? - ?
Logan Lightning
March 29
Canc.
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Lions FC
Canc.
Capalaba FC
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs FC
Canc.
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar QAS
March 27
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
? - ?
Adelaide City FC
Canc.
FFSA NTC
? - ?
Fulham United
Canc.
West Adelaide
? - ?
Adelaide University
March 28
Canc.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Metro United
April 3
Canc.
Adelaide University
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
January 31
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Australia - Y-League
January 25
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Australia - W-League:: play-off
March 21
FT
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League
February 29
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
March 1
FT
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1
Sydney FC
20
48
  2
Melbourne City FC
23
40
  3 Play-off
Wellington Phoenix FC
20
36
  4 Play-off
Brisbane Roar FC
22
35
  5 Play-off
Perth Glory
20
31
  6 Play-off
Western United FC
20
27
  7
Adelaide United
21
27
  8
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
21
26
  9
Newcastle United Jets
22
24
  10
Melbourne Victory
21
20
  11
Central Coast Mariners FC
22
13
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Casuarina
1
3
  2 Championship play-off
Mindil Aces
1
3
  3 Championship play-off
Hellenic
1
3
  4 Championship play-off
Port Darwin
1
0
  5
University Azzurri FC
1
0
  6
Darwin Hearts FC
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Lions FC
5
13
  2 Championship play-off
Gold Coast Knights
5
13
  3 Championship play-off
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6
11
  4 Championship play-off
Peninsula Power
4
9
  5
Olympic FC
6
8
  6
Moreton Bay United
6
8
  7
Brisbane City
4
7
  7
Gold Coast United FC
4
7
  9
Capalaba
4
6
  10
Redlands United
6
6
  11
Brisbane Strikers
5
4
  12
Eastern Suburbs
5
4
  13 Relegation
Magpies Crusaders
5
2
  14 Relegation
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
5
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Gwelup Croatia
1
3
  2 Championship play-off
Bayswater City
1
3
  3 Championship play-off
Cockburn City
1
3
  4 Championship play-off
Floreat Athena
1
3
  5
Inglewood United
1
3
  6
Balcatta
1
3
  7
Rockingham City FC
1
0
  8
ECU Joondalup
1
0
  9
Armadale
1
0
  10
Sorrento
1
0
  11 Relegation
Perth
1
0
  12 Relegation
Perth Glory Youth
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Modbury Jets
4
10
  2 Championship play-off
Adelaide Comets
4
9
  3 Championship play-off
North Eastern Metro Stars
4
7
  4 Championship play-off
Adelaide Olympic
3
6
  5 Championship play-off
Adelaide United Youth
3
5
  6 Championship play-off
Adelaide City
4
5
  7
Croydon Kings
4
5
  8
Campbelltown City
4
5
  9
Adelaide Raiders
4
4
  10
Para Hills Knights
4
3
  11 Relegation
Cumberland United
4
3
  12 Relegation
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Belconnen United
0
0
  1
Canberra FC
0
0
  1
Canberra Olympic
0
0
  1
Gungahlin United
0
0
  1
Monaro Panthers
0
0
  1
Tigers FC
0
0
  1
Tuggeranong United
0
0
  1
Woden Weston FC
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Marconi Stallions
3
9
  2 Championship play-off
Blacktown City FC
3
9
  3 Championship play-off
Sydney FC Youth
3
6
  4 Championship play-off
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
5
  4 Championship play-off
Rockdale City Suns
3
5
  6
North Shore Mariners
3
4
  7
Sydney United 58
3
3
  8
Wollongong Wolves
2
3
  9
Manly United
3
3
  10
Sutherland Sharks
3
1
  11
Sydney Olympic
3
0
  12 Relegation
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
0
  1
Broadmeadow Magic
0
0
  1
Charlestown Azzurri
0
0
  1
Edgeworth Eagles
0
0
  1
Lake Macquarie
0
0
  1
Lambton Jaffas FC
0
0
  1
Maitland
0
0
  1
Newcastle Olympic
0
0
  1
Valentine Phoenix
0
0
  1
Weston Workers
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Hume City FC
5
15
  2 Championship play-off
Oakleigh Cannons
5
10
  3 Championship play-off
Dandenong Thunder SC
5
10
  4 Championship play-off
Avondale FC
5
9
  5 Championship play-off
Heidelberg United
5
9
  6 Championship play-off
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
9
  7
St Albans Saints
5
9
  8
South Melbourne
5
6
  9
Green Gully Cavaliers
5
6
  10
Bentleigh Greens
5
5
  11
Melbourne Knights
5
2
  12 Relegation play-off
Dandenong City
5
1
  13 Relegation
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
  14 Relegation
Altona Magic
5
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Clarence Zebras
0
0
  1
Devonport City
0
0
  1
Glenorchy Knights
0
0
  1
Kingborough Lions
0
0
  1
Launceston City
0
0
  1
Olympia FC Warriors
0
0
  1
Riverside Olympic
0
0
  1
South Hobart
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Acacia Ridge FC
1
3
  2 Championship play-off
Grange Thistle
1
3
  3 Championship play-off
Albany Creek
1
1
  3 Championship play-off
St George Willawong FC
1
1
  5
Centenary Stormers
1
1
  5
Toowong
1
1
  7
Brisbane Knights
1
1
  7
Caboolture FC
1
1
  7
North Star FC
1
1
  7
The Gap
1
1
  11 Relegation
Bayside United
1
0
  12 Relegation
Taringa Rovers
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
St George City
2
6
  2 Promotion play-off
Blacktown Spartans
2
6
  3 Promotion play-off
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
4
  3 Promotion play-off
Spirit FC
2
4
  5 Promotion play-off
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
3
  6 Promotion play-off
St George FC
2
3
  7
Northern Tigers
2
3
  8
SD Raiders FC
2
3
  9
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
1
  10
Mounties Wanderers
2
1
  11
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
0
  12
Hills United FC
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion/Promotion play-off
West Adelaide
4
12
  2 Promotion play-off
South Adelaide
4
10
  3 Promotion play-off
Playford City Patriots
4
7
  4 Promotion play-off
West Torrens Birkalla
4
6
  5 Promotion play-off
Adelaide Hills
4
6
  6 Promotion play-off
Sturt Lions
4
5
  7
Fulham United FC
4
5
  8
White City Woodville
4
5
  9
Adelaide Victory
4
3
  10
Seaford Rangers
4
2
  11 Relegation
Western Strikers
4
2
  12 Relegation
Vipers FC
4
2
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Brunswick City
0
0
  1
Bulleen Lions
0
0
  1
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
0
  1
Kingston City
0
0
  1
Langwarrin SC
0
0
  1
Manningham United Blues
0
0
  1
Moreland City FC
0
0
  1
Moreland Zebras
0
0
  1
North Geelong Warriors
0
0
  1
Northcote City
0
0
  1
Pascoe Vale SC
0
0
  1
Werribee City
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
SWQ Thunder
4
9
  2 Promotion
Logan Lightning
3
9
  3
Southside Eagles
3
7
  4
Rochedale Rovers
4
7
  5
Ipswich Knights
4
6
  6
Western Pride
4
6
  7
Mitchelton
2
4
  8
Holland Park Hawks
4
3
  9
Souths United
4
3
  10
Sunshine Coast
3
1
  11
Wolves FC
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Inglewood United U20
1
3
  2 Championship play-off
Balcatta U20
1
3
  3 Championship play-off
Perth U20
1
3
  4 Championship play-off
Bayswater City U20
1
3
  4
Perth Glory U20
1
3
  6
Cockburn City U20
1
1
  6
Sorrento U20
1
1
  8
Armadale U20
1
0
  8
Gwelup Croatia U20
1
0
  10
ECU Joondalup U20
1
0
  11
Floreat Athena U20
1
0
  12
Rockingham City FC U20
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Gold Coast United FC
4
10
  2 Play-off
Logan Lightning
4
9
  3 Play-off
Mitchelton
4
7
  4 Play-off
The Gap FC
3
7
  5 Play-off
Lions FC
3
7
  6 Play-off
Capalaba FC
4
6
  7
Eastern Suburbs FC
3
5
  8
Brisbane Roar QAS
4
4
  9
Souths United FC
3
1
  10
Western Pride FC
2
0
  11
South West Queensland Thunder FC
3
0
  12
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Salisbury Inter
2
6
  2 Play-off
Metro United
2
6
  3 Play-off
West Adelaide
2
3
  4 Play-off
Adelaide City FC
2
3
  5
Fulham United
2
3
  6
FFSA NTC
2
1
  7
Adelaide Comets
2
1
  8
Adelaide University
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
  2
Melbourne Victory Youth
8
16
  3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
8
14
  5
Adelaide United Youth
8
13
  8
Melbourne City FC Youth
8
10
  9
Perth Glory Youth
8
2
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Sydney FC Youth
8
18
  4
Central Coast Mariners Youth
8
14
  6
Newcastle Jets Youth
8
11
  7
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
8
11
  10
Canberra United Youth
8
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Melbourne City FC
12
34
  2 Championship play-off
Melbourne Victory
12
23
  3 Championship play-off
Sydney FC
12
22
  4 Championship play-off
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
12
22
  5
Brisbane Roar FC
12
17
  6
Canberra United FC
12
13
  7
Perth Glory
12
11
  8
Adelaide United
12
7
  9
Newcastle Jets
12
7