March 28
Canc.
KF Erzeni Shijak
? - ?
KS Kastrioti Kruje
Canc.
KS Beselidhja
? - ?
KS Korabi
March 28
Canc.
KF Apolonia Fier
? - ?
KS Besa Kavaje
Canc.
Lushnja
? - ?
KS Pogradeci
March 21
Postp.
Luftetari
? - ?
KF Tirana
Postp.
Partizani
? - ?
Kukesi
March 22
Postp.
Bylis
? - ?
Teuta Durres
Postp.
Laci
? - ?
Vllaznia
Postp.
Flamurtari
? - ?
Skenderbeu
Albania - 1st League A
February 29
Canc.
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
? - ?
KS Shkumbini Peqin
FT
KF Veleciku Koplik
KS Dinamo Tirana
14:00
KS Beselidhja
? - ?
KF Erzeni Shijak
14:00
KS Kastrioti Kruje
? - ?
KS Korabi
FT
KS Terbuni Puke
1 - 1
KS Burreli
March 21
Canc.
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
? - ?
KS Terbuni Puke
Canc.
KS Burreli
? - ?
KF Veleciku Koplik
March 21
Canc.
KF Devolli
? - ?
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Canc.
KF Elbasani
? - ?
KF Turbina Cerrik
Canc.
KF Oriku
? - ?
FK Shenkolli
Albania - Cup
March 18
Postp.
KF Apolonia Fier
? - ?
Kukesi
Postp.
Bylis
? - ?
Skenderbeu
Postp.
KF Tirana
? - ?
KS Beselidhja
Postp.
Kf Vllaznia Shkoder
? - ?
Teuta Durres
Albania - 1st League B
February 29
FT
KF Devolli
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
KF Elbasani
FK Shenkolli
FT
Lushnja
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT
KF Oriku
0 - 0
KF Apolonia Fier
FT
KS Pogradeci
KF Turbina Cerrik
Albania - Super Cup
August 18, 2019
AET
Partizani
Kukesi

Table

  1 Promotion
KF Erzeni Shijak
0
-12
  1 Promotion play-off
KS Korabi
0
-12
  3
KS Beselidhja
0
-14
  4
KS Kastrioti Kruje
0
-18
  1 Promotion
KS Besa Kavaje
0
-13
  2 Promotion play-off
Lushnja
0
-17
  3
KF Apolonia Fier
0
-18
  4
KS Pogradeci
0
-19
  1 Champions League qualification
KF Tirana
26
53
  2 Europa League qualification
Kukesi
26
44
  3 Europa League qualification
Laci
26
41
  4
Skenderbeu
26
41
  5
Teuta Durres
26
40
  6
Partizani
26
38
  7
Bylis
26
36
  8 Relegation play-off
Vllaznia
26
35
  9 Relegation
Luftetari
26
14
  10 Relegation
Flamurtari
26
11
P
PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
KS Kastrioti Kruje
16
37
  2 Promotion play-off
KS Beselidhja
16
28
  3 Promotion play-off
KF Erzeni Shijak
16
25
  4 Promotion play-off
KS Korabi
16
25
  5 Relegation play-off
KS Burreli
16
24
  6 Relegation play-off
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16
19
  7 Relegation play-off
KS Terbuni Puke
16
15
  8 Relegation play-off
KF Veleciku Koplik
16
13
  9 Relegation play-off
KS Dinamo Tirana
16
11
  10 Relegation
KS Shkumbini Peqin
0
-3
  1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
17
13
  2
KS Burreli
16
12
  3
KF Veleciku Koplik
17
10
  4 Relegation play-off
KS Terbuni Puke
17
8
  5 Relegation
KS Dinamo Tirana
17
6
  1
KF Devolli
1
27
  2
KF Oriku
0
24
  3
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
1
21
  4 Relegation play-off
FK Shenkolli
1
17
  5 Relegation
KF Turbina Cerrik
1
16
  6 Relegation
KF Elbasani
0
13
P
PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
KS Pogradeci
18
39
  2 Promotion play-off
KF Apolonia Fier
18
37
  3 Promotion play-off
Lushnja
18
35
  4 Promotion play-off
KS Besa Kavaje
18
27
  5 Relegation play-off
KF Oriku
18
24
  6 Relegation play-off
KF Devolli
18
24
  7 Relegation play-off
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
18
18
  8 Relegation play-off
FK Shenkolli
18
17
  9 Relegation play-off
KF Turbina Cerrik
18
16
  10 Relegation play-off
KF Elbasani
18
13